livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Primera Division Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/02 08:15
FT 
 Colon
Gimnasia LP 1
20/02 06:00
FT 
 Tigre
Defensa Y Justicia 
20/02 06:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Chacarita Juniors 
19/02 08:30
FT 
 CA Banfield
Boca Juniors 
19/02 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Godoy Cruz 
19/02 04:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
CA Huracan 
19/02 04:00
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Talleres Cordoba 
18/02 08:30
FT 
 Rosario Central
Olimpo 
18/02 06:15
FT 
1 Temperley
Independiente 
18/02 04:00
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Newells Old Boys 
18/02 04:00
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Atletico Tucuman 
17/02 08:15
FT 
 Belgrano
Velez Sarsfield 
17/02 06:00
FT 
 Racing Club
Lanus 
17/02 06:00
FT 
 Estudiantes La Plata
Union Santa Fe 
13/02 08:15
FT 
 CA Huracan
Rosario Central 1
13/02 06:00
FT 
 Tigre
Argentinos Juniors 
13/02 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
San Martin San Juan 
12/02 08:30
FT 
 Lanus
River Plate 
12/02 06:15
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Temperley 
12/02 04:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Belgrano 
12/02 04:00
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
CA Banfield 
11/02 08:30
Postp. 
 Independiente
San Lorenzo 
11/02 06:15
FT 
 Olimpo
Racing Club 
11/02 04:00
FT 
1 Gimnasia LP
Estudiantes La Plata 
11/02 04:00
FT 
 Velez Sarsfield
Patronato Parana 
10/02 08:15
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Colon 
10/02 06:00
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Arsenal de Sarandi 
10/02 06:00
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
Chacarita Juniors 
08/02 08:30
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Lanus 
06/02 08:15
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Tigre 
06/02 06:00
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Velez Sarsfield 1
06/02 06:00
FT 
 Temperley
Talleres Cordoba 
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Racing Club
CA Huracan 
05/02 06:15
FT 
2 San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Arsenal de Sarandi
Gimnasia LP 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Estudiantes La Plata
Newells Old Boys 
04/02 08:30
FT 
 River Plate
Olimpo 
04/02 06:15
FT 
 Colon
Independiente 
04/02 04:00
FT 
 CA Banfield
Atletico Tucuman 
04/02 04:00
FT 
1 Rosario Central
Union Santa Fe 
03/02 08:15
FT 
 Belgrano
Lanus 
03/02 06:00
FT 
 Patronato Parana
Godoy Cruz 
03/02 06:00
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
Defensa Y Justicia 
30/01 08:15
FT 
 Independiente
Estudiantes La Plata 1
30/01 06:00
FT 
 Gimnasia LP
Rosario Central 
30/01 06:00
FT 
 Atletico Tucuman
Temperley 
29/01 08:30
FT 
 Union Santa Fe
Racing Club 
29/01 08:10
FT 
 CA Huracan
River Plate 
29/01 04:00
FT 
 Olimpo
Belgrano 
29/01 04:00
FT 
 Argentinos Juniors
San Martin San Juan 2
28/01 08:30
FT 
 Boca Juniors
Colon 1
28/01 06:15
FT 
 Lanus
Patronato Parana 
28/01 04:00
FT 
1 Defensa Y Justicia
Velez Sarsfield 
28/01 04:00
FT 
 Newells Old Boys
Arsenal de Sarandi 
27/01 08:15
FT 
 Talleres Cordoba
San Lorenzo 2
27/01 06:00
FT 
 Tigre
CA Banfield 
27/01 06:00
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Chacarita Juniors 
25/01 08:10
FT 
 Independiente
Rosario Central 
12/12 08:30
FT 
 Chacarita Juniors
Lanus 1
12/12 06:15
FT 
 San Martin San Juan
Defensa Y Justicia