livescore - live soccer scores

Argentina Argentina Torneo B Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/02 09:00
 
 Ah Zapla
Sportivo Patria 1
16/02 09:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
San Jorge Tucuman 1
14/02 07:10
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Huracan Las Heras 1
12/02 07:00
FT 
 Guarani Antonio Franco
Ah Zapla 
12/02 07:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Central Cordoba Sde 
12/02 05:00
FT 
1 Crucero del Norte
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 1
12/02 04:30
FT 
1 San Jorge Tucuman
Deportivo Mandiyu 
10/02 08:00
FT 
 Union Sunchales
Sportivo Belgrano 
05/02 08:30
FT 
 Club Cipolletti
Sansinena 
05/02 08:10
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Desamparados 
05/02 07:30
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Ca Juventud Unida San Luis 
05/02 07:30
FT 
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Deportivo Roca 2
05/02 06:30
FT 
 Atletico Parana
Gimnasia C Uruguay 1
05/02 06:00
FT 
 Gimnasia Y Esgrima
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Independiente Neuquen 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Guarani Antonio Franco 
03/02 09:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Crucero del Norte 
03/02 08:50
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Union Villa Krause 
23/12 04:00
FT 
 Central Norte Salta
Racing De Cordoba 1
21/12 04:05
FT 
 Atletico Camioneros
Sportivo Penarol 
21/12 04:05
FT 
 Sol De Mayo
Ferrocarril Sud Olavarria 
17/12 06:30
FT 
 Racing De Cordoba
Central Norte Salta 
17/12 05:00
FT 
 Sportivo Penarol
Atletico Camioneros 
17/12 05:00
FT 
 Atletico San Jorge
Gsan Martin Formosa 
12/12 07:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Union Sunchales 
12/12 07:00
FT 
 Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo
Gimnasia Y Esgrima 
12/12 07:00
FT 
 Sportivo Las Parejas
Sportivo Belgrano 
12/12 05:00
FT 
1 Libertad Sunchales
Atletico Parana 
11/12 07:10
FT 
1 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Ferrol Carril Oeste 
11/12 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Desamparados 
11/12 07:00
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Deportivo Roca 
08/12 08:15
FT 
 Gimnasia Cdu
Libertad Sunchales 
08/12 08:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Sportivo Las Parejas 1
08/12 08:00
FT 
 Sportivo Belgrano
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
07/12 04:30
FT 
 Huracan Las Heras
Union Villa Krause 
04/12 07:05
FT 
 Deportivo Maipu
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 
04/12 07:00
FT 
1 Sportivo Las Parejas
Union Sunchales 
04/12 07:00
FT 
 CA Douglas Haig
Sportivo Belgrano 
04/12 05:00
FT 
 Central Cordoba Sde
Gimnasia Y Esgrima 
04/12 05:00
FT 
 Libertad Sunchales
Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 
04/12 04:30
FT 
 Union Villa Krause
Desamparados 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Gutierrez
Huracan Las Heras 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Pellegrini
Central Norte Salta 
03/12 07:30
FT 
 Juventud Antoniana
Ah Zapla 
03/12 07:30
FT 
 Alvarado Mar Del Plata
Sansinena 
03/12 07:00
FT 
1 San Lorenzo Alem
Union Aconquija 1
03/12 06:05
FT 
 Crucero del Norte
Sportivo Patria 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Madryn
Club Cipolletti 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 San Jorge Tucuman
Sarmiento Resistencia 
03/12 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Mandiyu
Gimnasia Ytiro 
02/12 07:30
FT 
 Villa Mitre
Rivadavia Lincoln 1
30/11 09:00
FT 
 Club Atletico Guemes
Sarmiento Leones 
30/11 08:45
FT 
1 Desamparados
Gutierrez 1
30/11 08:15
FT 
2 Juventud De Pergamino
Independiente Chivilcoy 1
30/11 08:15
FT 
 Union Sunchales
CA Douglas Haig 
30/11 08:10
FT 
 Guarani Antonio Franco
Deportivo Mandiyu 
30/11 07:30
FT 
 Atletico Parana
Sportivo Las Parejas 
30/11 04:00
FT 
1 Club Circulo Deportivo
Racing Olavarria 
29/11 09:05
FT 
 Gimnasia Ytiro
Juventud Antoniana 1
29/11 09:00
FT 
1 Ah Zapla
San Jorge Tucuman