livescore - live soccer scores

Japan J-League 1 Livescore - Live Football Results

 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija 1
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse 
02/12 13:00
FT 
1 Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F Marinos 
29/11 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Albirex Niigata 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos 
18/11 14:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Consadole Sapporo 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Tokyo 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Omiya Ardija 1
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Cerezo Osaka 
05/11 13:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Urawa Red Diamonds 
29/10 16:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Shimizu S-Pulse 
29/10 15:30
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale 
29/10 15:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Vegalta Sendai 
29/10 15:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Urawa Red Diamonds 
29/10 15:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe 
29/10 15:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Kashima Antlers 
29/10 15:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Omiya Ardija 1
29/10 14:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Yokohama F Marinos 
29/10 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Sagan Tosu 
22/10 16:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka 
21/10 18:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Kashima Antlers 
21/10 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Consadole Sapporo 
21/10 14:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Albirex Niigata 
21/10 13:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Ventforet Kofu 
21/10 13:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kawasaki Frontale 
21/10 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu 
21/10 13:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Kashiwa Reysol 
21/10 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Shimizu S-Pulse 
15/10 16:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Cerezo Osaka 
15/10 13:00
FT 
 Ventforet Kofu
Tokyo 1
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe 
14/10 14:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
14/10 14:00
FT 
1 Kawasaki Frontale
Vegalta Sendai 
14/10 13:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Albirex Niigata 
14/10 13:00
FT 
1 Shimizu S-Pulse
Jubilo Iwata 
14/10 13:00
FT 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Omiya Ardija 1
14/10 12:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol 
01/10 13:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Urawa Red Diamonds 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka 
30/09 18:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Shimizu S-Pulse 
30/09 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata 
30/09 15:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Consadole Sapporo