livescore - live soccer scores

Africa LiveScore - Africa Soccer Live Scores

22/02 02:00
FT 
 Mc Alger
As Otoho 
22/02 01:30
FT 
 Al Merreikh
Township Rollers 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Horoya Ac
As Fan Niamey 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Misr Elmaqasah
Generation Foot 
21/02 23:59
FT 
 Esperance Sportive de Tunis
Asac Concorde 
21/02 23:59
FT 
 Leones Vegetarianos
Gor Mahia 
21/02 23:59
FT 
 Asec Mimosas
Buffles Du Borgou 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Aduana Stars
Al-tahaddi 
21/02 23:00
AET 
 As Togo Port
Ac Leopards 
90min [2-1], Aggregate [3-3], Penalty [4-3], As Togo Port win
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Mfm
As Real 
21/02 22:30
FT 
 Eding Sport
Plateau United 1
21/02 22:30
FT 
 Mounana
Rc Kadiogo 
21/02 22:00
FT 
 Mbabane Swallows
Bantu 
21/02 22:00
FT 
 Sports Bissau E Benfica
Difaa Hassani Jdidi 
21/02 21:30
FT 
 St Louis Suns United
Young Africans 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Kampala City Council
Cnaps Sports 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Ud Songo
Ngaya Club Mde 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Llb Academic
Rayon Sports 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Platinum
Primeiro De Agosto 
21/02 21:00
FT 
 Zesco United Ndola
Jku 
21/02 20:30
FT 
 Mighty Wanderers
As Vita Club 
21/02 20:00
FT 
 Pamplemousses
Bidvest Wits 
21/02 01:30
FT 
 Al Hilal Omdurman
Liscr Monrovia 
20/02 23:59
FT 
 Williamsville Athletic Club
Stade Malien De Bamako 
20/02 22:00
 
 Real De Bangui
Es Setif 
20/02 19:00
FT 
 Wau Salaam
Saint George 
12/02 01:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Real De Bangui 
12/02 01:00
FT 
 Es Setif
Olympic Real Bangui 
12/02 00:30
FT 
 As Real
Mfm 
12/02 00:30
FT 
 As Real Bamako
Mfm 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 Liscr Monrovia
Al Hilal Omdurman 
11/02 23:20
FT 
 Buffles Du Borgou
Asec Mimosas 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Plateau United
Eding Sport 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Al-tahaddi
Aduana Stars 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Primeiro De Agosto
Platinum 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Plateau United
Eding Sport 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Buffles Du Borgou
Asec Mimosas 
11/02 22:30
FT 
 As Otoho
Mc Alger 
11/02 22:30
FT 
 As Vita Club
Mighty Wanderers 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Bantu
Mbabane Swallows 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Ngaya Club Mde
Ud Songo 
11/02 03:00
FT 
 Difaa Hassani Jdidi
Sports Bissau E Benefica 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Generation Foot
Masr El Maqassah 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Stade Malien De Bamako
Williamsville Athletic 
10/02 23:59
FT 
 Asac Concorde
Esperance Sportive de Tunis 
22/02 02:00
FT 
 Banjul United
Akwa United 
22/02 01:00
FT 
 Jwaneng Galaxy
Cd Costa Do Sol 
21/02 23:59
FT 
 Toure Kunda Footpro
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane 
21/02 23:30
FT 
 Nouadhibou
Africa Sports 
21/02 23:30
FT 
 Etoile Filante De Ouagadougou
Olympique Star 
21/02 23:00
FT 
 Sahel Sc
Al Ittihad Tripoli 
21/02 22:30
AET 
 Cara Brazzaville
Asante Kotoko 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [7-6], Cara Brazzaville win
21/02 21:30
FT 
 Maniema Union
Mangasport 
21/02 21:05
FT 
 Wolaita Dicha
Zimamoto Sc 
21/02 19:30
 
 Fosa Juniors
Afc Leopards Sc 
21/02 01:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Young Buffaloes 
21/02 00:30
FT 
 Hafia
Energie 
20/02 23:59
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Onze Createurs 
20/02 21:30
FT 
 Anse Reunion
Apr 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Green Buffaloes
EL Masry 
20/02 21:00
FT 
 Gendarmerie
Simba Sports Club 
20/02 20:30
FT 
 Masters Security
Petro Atletico De Luanda 
20/02 19:15
FT 
 As Port Louis 2000
Ngazi Sport 
20/02 19:00
FT 
 Cr Belouizdad
Djoliba 
20/02 19:00
FT 
 Al Hilal Juba
Us Ben Guerdane 
12/02 02:30
FT 
 Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Mbour Petite Cote 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 Africa Sports
Nouadhibou 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 Africa Sports
Nouadhibou 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Cara Brazzaville 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Cara Brazzaville 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Akwa United
Banjul United 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Apr
Anse Reunion 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Apr
Anse Reunion 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Zimamoto Sc
Welayta Dicha 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Simba
Gendarmerie 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Fosa Juniors 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Fosa Juniors 
11/02 01:30
FT 
 EL Masry
Green Buffaloes 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Al Ittihad Tripoli
Sahel Sc 
10/02 23:59
FT 
 As Tanda
La Mancha