livescore - live soccer scores

Australia LiveScore - Australia Soccer Live Scores

19/02 17:40
FT 
 Adelaide Blue Eagles
Seaford Rangers 
18/02 14:30
FT 
 White City Woodville
Modbury Jets 1
17/02 12:30
FT 
 Poet Adelarde Pirates
Salisbury United 
17/02 12:30
FT 
 Western Strikers SC
Cumberland United 
17/02 12:30
FT 
 Noarlunga United
Fulham United 
16/02 17:30
 
 Adelaide Raiders SC
The Cove 
10/02 12:30
FT 
 Salisbury United
Adelaide Panthers 
06/02 16:30
 
 Poet Adelarde Pirates
Western Strikers SC 
03/02 12:30
FT 
 Salisbury United
Modbury Jets 
18/02 15:00
FT 
 Brisbane Olympic United FC
Queensland Lions SC 
17/02 17:15
 
 North Queensland Fury
Western Pride 
17/02 17:00
 
 Magpies Crusaders
Sunshine Coast 
17/02 16:30
FT 
 Brisbane City SC
SWQ Thunder 
17/02 16:00
 
 Brisbane Strikers
Moreton Bay United 1
16/02 17:00
FT 
 Redlands United FC
Gold Coast United 
10/02 17:15
FT 
 Western Pride
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
10/02 17:00
FT 
 North Queensland Fury
Magpies Crusaders 
10/02 17:00
FT 
 Redlands United FC
SWQ Thunder 
10/02 17:00
FT 
2 Gold Coast United
Brisbane Roar Am 
10/02 16:10
FT 
 Queensland Lions SC
Brisbane Strikers 
03/02 17:05
FT 
 North Queensland Fury
Sunshine Coast 
03/02 17:00
FT 
 Magpies Crusaders
Brisbane Olympic United FC 
03/02 16:40
FT 
1 Brisbane City SC
Queensland Lions SC 
03/02 16:30
FT 
 Far North Queensland Bulls
Gold Coast United 
18/02 14:00
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
11/02 14:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
10/02 13:45
AET 
 Sydney Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 1
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[3-2]
04/02 13:30
FT 
 Brisbane Roar Womens
Canberra United Womens 
04/02 13:00
FT 
 Sydney Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
03/02 17:15
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Womens
Melbourne City Womens 
02/02 17:00
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Melbourne Victory Womens 
28/01 20:15
FT 
 Perth Glory Womens
Ws Wanderers Womens 
28/01 15:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Womens
Brisbane Roar Womens 
28/01 13:30
FT 
 Canberra United Womens
Newcastle Jets Womens 
26/01 14:20
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Womens
Sydney Womens 
18/02 12:00
FT 
 Melbourne Victory Fc Am
North Geelong Warriors 
18/02 12:00
 
 Nunawading City
Melbourne Heart Youth 
17/02 16:00
 
 Goulburn Valley Suns
Dandenong City Sc 
17/02 15:00
FT 
 Ballarat Red Devils
Moreland Zebras 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Murray United
Eastern Lions Sc 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Springvale White Eagles
Moreland City 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Altona Magic
Werribee City Sc 
17/02 12:15
FT 
 Box Hill United Sc
Langwarrin 
17/02 12:00
 
 Brunswick City
Sunshine George Cross 1
17/02 12:00
FT 
 Whittlesea Ranges Fc
St Albans Saints 
17/02 16:50
FT 
1 Adelaide United
Central Coast Mariners 
17/02 14:35
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Perth Glory 
16/02 16:50
FT 
 Western Sydney
Newcastle Jets 
11/02 16:00
FT 
 Western Sydney
Wellington Phoenix 
10/02 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Sydney 
09/02 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne Victory
Brisbane Roar 
04/02 16:00
FT 
 Brisbane Roar
Melbourne City 
04/02 14:00
FT 
 Central Coast Mariners
Western Sydney 
03/02 16:50
FT 
 Adelaide United
Perth Glory 
03/02 14:35
FT 
 Newcastle Jets
Melbourne Victory 
02/02 16:50
FT 
 Sydney
Wellington Phoenix 
28/01 17:30
FT 
 Perth Glory
Western Sydney 1
27/01 16:50
FT 
1 Central Coast Mariners
Brisbane Roar 
27/01 14:35
FT 
 Wellington Phoenix
Adelaide United 
26/01 16:50
FT 
1 Melbourne Victory
Sydney 
25/01 16:50
FT 
 Melbourne City
Newcastle Jets 
17/02 12:30
FT 
 Adelaide City
Adelaide Panthers 1
17/02 12:30
FT 
 Croydon Kings
Para Hills Knights 
17/02 12:30
FT 
 North Eastern Metrostars
Campbelltown City SC 
17/02 12:30
FT 
 Sturt Lions
Adelaide United Fc Youth 
16/02 17:30
FT 
 Adelaide Olympic
West Adelaide 
16/02 15:35
 
 South Melbourne Womens
Calder United Sc Womens 
10/02 19:30
AET 
 Perth SC
Floreat Athena 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [1-3], Floreat Athena win
10/02 17:30
FT 
 Cockburn City
Subiaco AFC 
03/02 19:40
FT 
1 Subiaco AFC
Joondalup United 1
03/02 17:35
FT 
 Pires
Sorrento 
02/02 20:30
FT 
 Floreat Athena
Forrestfield United 
02/02 18:30
FT 
 Cockburn City
Stirling Lions 
27/01 19:30
FT 
1 Inglewood United
Floreat Athena 
27/01 19:30
FT 
1 Perth Glory Am
Pires 
27/01 17:30
FT 
 Balcatta
Subiaco AFC 
03/02 11:00
AET 
 Melbourne Heart Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Western Sydney Wanderers Am win
01/02 07:30
FT 
 Adelaide United Fc Youth
Brisbane Roar Am 1
27/01 13:30
FT 
 Newcastle Jets Fc Youth
Western Sydney Wanderers Am 
27/01 13:00
FT 
 Canberra United U21
Sydney FC U21