livescore - live soccer scores

Croatia LiveScore - Croatia Soccer Live Scores

18/02 23:59
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Cibalia 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split 1
17/02 23:59
FT 
 Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Rijeka 1
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Rudes
Zapresic 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Rudes 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Cibalia
Hajduk Split 
10/02 23:59
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Istra 1961 
10/02 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
18/12 21:00
 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
18/12 21:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
17/12 23:59
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Rudes 
17/12 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Zapresic 
16/12 23:59
FT 
1 Istra 1961
ZNK Osijek 
16/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Cibalia 
10/12 23:59
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
10/12 22:00
FT 
2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split 
09/12 23:59
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Rudes 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
09/12 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
Cibalia 1
05/12 01:00
FT 
1 Istra 1961
Rudes 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Zapresic 
03/12 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cibalia 
03/12 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Hajduk Split 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Cibalia
NK Rijeka 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Rudes
Dinamo Zagreb 1
26/11 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
ZNK Osijek 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Istra 1961 
25/11 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Hajduk Split 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 1
19/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
Zapresic 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Cibalia 
18/11 01:00
FT 
 Rudes
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
06/11 02:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb 
05/11 22:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
05/11 02:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Rudes 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 Cibalia
Istra 1961 1
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Zapresic
ZNK Osijek 
31/10 01:00
FT 
 Istra 1961
Zapresic 
30/10 02:00
FT 
 Rudes
Cibalia 
29/10 22:00
FT 
 Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split 
29/10 01:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rijeka 
23/10 01:00
FT 
 NK Rijeka
ZNK Osijek 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Istra 1961 
22/10 01:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Cibalia
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 1
14/02 22:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
NK Lucko 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Trnje
Rudar Labin 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 NK Lucko
Solin 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Hajduk Split Ii 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Radnik Sesvete 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 Novigrad
Kustosija 
25/11 20:30
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Dinamo Zagreb 2 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
Hnk Gorica 
22/11 20:30
FT 
 Dugopolje
Hajduk Split Ii 
19/11 20:30
FT 
 Bijelo Brdo
Osijek Ii 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Varteks Varazdin
NK Lucko 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Kustosija 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Radnik Sesvete 
05/11 21:00
FT 
 Hajduk Split Ii
HNK Sibenik 
29/10 23:00
FT 
 HNK Sibenik
Solin 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Radnik Sesvete
Kustosija 
29/10 20:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb 2
Hajduk Split Ii 
22/10 21:00
FT 
1 Hajduk Split Ii
Radnik Sesvete 
13/12 23:59
FT 
1 Zapresic
NK Rijeka 
30/11 23:00
FT 
 Rudes
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 ZNK Osijek
Hajduk Split 
29/11 22:00
FT 
 Dinamo Zagreb
Istra 1961 
14/11 20:00
FT 
 Hnk Gorica
NK Rijeka 
07/11 21:00
FT 
 Cibalia
Astra Ploiesti 
31/10 20:30
AET 
 Novigrad
Dinamo Zagreb 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-0],Penalty Kicks[2-3]
25/10 23:59
FT 
1 HNK Sibenik
Hajduk Split 
25/10 23:00
AET 
 Zapresic
Radnik Sesvete 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Zapresic win
25/10 21:30
FT 
 Zadar
ZNK Osijek 
25/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 
24/10 20:00
AET 
 Rudes
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[2-0]