livescore - live soccer scores

Cyprus LiveScore - Cyprus Soccer Live Scores

18/02 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
AEP Paphos 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ermis Aradippou 
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
AEL Limassol 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Omonia Nicosia 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Alki Oroklini 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Ethnikos Achnas 
13/02 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
AEL Limassol 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
AEK Larnaca 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 AEP Paphos
APOEL Nicosia 
10/02 23:59
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Nea Salamis 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Aris Limassol 
10/02 22:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Doxa Katokopias 
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol FC 
07/02 23:59
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Ermis Aradippou 
07/02 23:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Omonia Nicosia 
07/02 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Alki Oroklini 
06/02 23:59
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Ethnikos Achnas 
06/02 23:59
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Olympiakos Nicosia 
01/02 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Doxa Katokopias 
31/01 23:59
FT 
 Pafos
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Achnas
Aris Limassol 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
APOEL Nicosia 1
31/01 01:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Nea Salamis 1
30/01 23:59
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Ermis Aradippou 
30/01 23:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
24/01 23:59
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
24/01 23:59
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
Apollon Limassol FC 
23/01 01:00
FT 
 Ermis Aradippou
Olympiakos Nicosia 1
21/01 23:59
FT 
 Aris Limassol
Apollon Limassol FC 
21/01 22:00
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEK Larnaca 
21/01 21:00
FT 
 Nea Salamis
Pafos 
21/01 01:00
FT 
 Anorthosis Famagusta FC
Ethnikos Achnas 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
Alki Oroklini 
20/01 22:00
FT 
 AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia 
18/01 02:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Omonia Nicosia 
17/01 23:30
FT 
 APOEL Nicosia
AEL Limassol 
16/01 01:00
FT 
 Alki Oroklini
Olympiakos Nicosia 
14/01 23:59
FT 
 Pafos
AEL Limassol 
14/01 23:00
FT 
 Apollon Limassol FC
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
14/01 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Katokopias
APOEL Nicosia 
14/01 01:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
PAEEK Keryneias 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Xylotympou
Ethnikos Assias 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Digenis Voroklinis 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Anagenisis Dherina 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Agia Napa
Asil Lysi 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Omonia Aradippou 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Halkanoras
Thoi Lakatamias 
10/02 01:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
Othellos Athienou 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Asil Lysi
PAEEK Keryneias 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
E.N.Paralimni 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Xylotympou 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Halkanoras 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Digenis Voroklinis
Agia Napa 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Ethnikos Assias
AE Zakakiou 
03/02 01:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Thoi Lakatamias 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Agia Napa
Omonia Aradippou 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Xylotympou
AE Zakakiou 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
Ethnikos Assias 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 PAEEK Keryneias
Digenis Voroklinis 
27/01 20:30
FT 
 Halkanoras
Asil Lysi 
27/01 01:00
FT 
1 E.N.Paralimni
Anagenisis Dherina 
21/01 20:30
FT 
 Ethnikos Assias
Agia Napa 
20/01 20:30
FT 
 Anagenisis Dherina
Othellos Athienou 
20/01 20:30
FT 
 AE Zakakiou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 
20/01 20:30
FT 
1 Asil Lysi
E.N.Paralimni 
20/01 20:30
FT 
 Digenis Voroklinis
Halkanoras 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Omonia Aradippou
PAEEK Keryneias 
20/01 01:00
FT 
 Thoi Lakatamias
Xylotympou 
14/01 20:30
FT 
 Xylotympou
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion 1
15/02 01:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Nicosia
Nea Salamis 
14/02 23:59
FT 
 Othellos Athienou
Apollon Limassol FC 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Omonia Nicosia
Doxa Katokopias 
14/02 23:00
FT 
 Aris Limassol
AEK Larnaca 
24/01 23:00
FT 
 AEK Larnaca
Aris Limassol 
18/01 01:00
FT 
1 Agia Napa
Anorthosis Famagusta FC 
17/01 23:00
FT 
 E.N.Paralimni
AEP Paphos