livescore - live soccer scores

Denmark LiveScore - Denmark Soccer Live Scores

20/02 02:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Sonderjyske 
19/02 01:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Brondby 1
18/02 23:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Kobenhavn 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Randers
Hobro I.K. 
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Horsens 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Lyngby 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Odense BK 
13/02 02:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Aarhus AGF 
12/02 01:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Brondby 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Nordsjaelland 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
11/02 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Randers 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Aalborg BK 
10/02 02:00
FT 
 Horsens
Midtjylland 
12/12 02:00
FT 
 Randers
Midtjylland 
11/12 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Aarhus AGF 
10/12 23:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Kobenhavn 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Hobro I.K. 
10/12 19:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Silkeborg IF 
09/12 23:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Lyngby 
09/12 02:00
FT 
 Horsens
Sonderjyske 
05/12 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Odense BK 
04/12 01:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Nordsjaelland 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Brondby 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Randers 
03/12 19:00
FT 
 Hobro I.K.
Horsens 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Lyngby
Aalborg BK 
02/12 02:00
FT 
 Aarhus AGF
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
28/11 02:00
FT 
 Midtjylland
Aarhus AGF 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Silkeborg IF
Brondby 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Lyngby 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Odense BK
Hobro I.K. 
26/11 19:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland
Horsens 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Elite 3000 Helsingor
Aalborg BK 
25/11 02:00
FT 
 Randers
Sonderjyske 
21/11 02:00
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Midtjylland 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Brondby
Nordsjaelland 
19/11 23:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske
Kobenhavn 
19/02 21:00
FT 
 Aalborg Bk Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve 
19/02 21:00
FT 
 Randers
Hobro Reserve 
12/02 22:00
 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
05/02 20:00
FT 
 Sonderjyske Reserve
Silkeborg If Reserve 
07/12 00:30
FT 
 Helsingor Reserves
Kobenhavn Reserve 
05/12 23:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve 
29/11 21:30
FT 
 Esbjerg Fb Reserve
Sonderjyske Reserve 
27/11 21:00
FT 
 Silkeborg If Reserve
Horsens Reserve 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Odense Bk Reserve 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Lyngby Reserve
Brondby Reserve 
21/11 21:00
FT 
 Aarhus Agf Reserve
Midtjylland Reserve 
20/11 20:30
FT 
 Nordsjaelland Reserve
Sonderjyske Reserve 
08/02 23:59
FT 
 HIK
Greve 
04/02 19:30
FT 
 Kobenhavn
Brondby 
07/12 01:00
AET 
 Silkeborg IF
Lyngby 
90min [1-1], 120min [3-1], Silkeborg IF win
07/12 00:45
FT 
 Aalborg BK
Elite 3000 Helsingor 
29/11 02:00
FT 
 Jammerbugt
Sonderjyske 
22/11 00:55
FT 
 HIK
Silkeborg IF 
03/02 19:00
FT 
 HIK
Hvidovre IF 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Nordsjaelland U19
Esbjerg Fb U19 
09/12 19:45
FT 
1 Aalborg Bk U19
Odense Bk U19 
09/12 19:00
FT 
 Vejle U19
Aarhus Agf U19 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Brondby U19
Lyngby U19 
28/11 21:00
FT 
 Aarhus Agf U19
Kobenhavn U19 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Lyngby U19
Silkeborg If U19 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Esbjerg Fb U19
Brondby U19 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Brondby Womens
Vejle Womens 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Varde IF Womens
Kolding Bk Womens 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Vsk Aarhus Womens
Ballerup Skovlunde Womens 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Vejle Womens
Varde IF Womens 
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Kolding Bk Womens
Brondby Womens 
02/12 19:30
FT 
 Ballerup Skovlunde Womens
Ob Womens 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Brabrand IF
Fredericia 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Herfolge Boldklub Koge
Esbjerg FB 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Roskilde
Viborg 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Skive IK
Nykobing Falster 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Thisted
Fremad Amager 
26/11 21:30
FT 
 Vejle
Vendsyssel 
19/11 21:30
FT 
 Esbjerg FB
Brabrand IF 
19/11 21:30
FT 
 Fredericia
Skive IK 
19/11 21:30
FT 
 Nykobing Falster
Herfolge Boldklub Koge 
19/11 21:30
FT 
 Thisted
Roskilde