livescore - live soccer scores

Greece LiveScore - Greece Soccer Live Scores

20/02 21:30
FT 
 Kissamikos
Kallithea 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Aris Thessaloniki
Anagenisi Karditsa 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Dramas
Panserraikos 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Trikala 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Apollon Larissas 1
18/02 21:00
FT 
1 Veria
Panegialios 1
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
OFI Crete 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Aiginiakos 
12/02 20:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Kissamikos 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Athletic Union Of Sparta
Doxa Dramas 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Aiginiakos
Ergotelis 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Anagenisi Karditsa
Panahaiki-2005 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Trikala
Kallithea 
11/02 21:00
FT 
1 Apollon Kalamaria
Giorgos Karaiskakis 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 OFI Crete
Veria 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Panserraikos
Aris Thessaloniki 
07/02 21:00
FT 
1 Kissamikos
Trikala 
05/02 21:00
FT 
 Giorgos Karaiskakis
Panegialios 
05/02 21:00
FT 
 Kallithea
Aiginiakos 
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Acharnaikos
OFI Crete 
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Larissas
Apollon Kalamaria 
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Ergotelis
Anagenisi Karditsa 
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Panahaiki-2005
Panserraikos 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Veria
Doxa Dramas 
20/02 01:30
FT 
 Larisa
Panathinaikos 
19/02 01:30
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus
Panionios 
18/02 23:15
FT 
 AEK Athens
Xanthi 
18/02 23:15
FT 
1 PAE Levadiakos
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Platanias FC
Pas Giannina 
18/02 01:30
FT 
 Lamia
PAOK Saloniki 
17/02 23:15
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Atromitos Athens 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Kerkyra
Apollon Smirnis 
13/02 01:30
FT 
 PAOK Saloniki
Larisa 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 
11/02 23:15
FT 
 AEK Athens
Asteras Tripolis 
11/02 23:15
FT 
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Platanias FC 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Apollon Smirnis
PAE Levadiakos 
11/02 01:30
FT 
 Pas Giannina
Panathinaikos 
10/02 23:15
FT 
 Panionios
Lamia 
10/02 21:00
FT 
 Xanthi
Kerkyra 
06/02 01:30
FT 
 Platanias FC
Apollon Smirnis 
05/02 01:30
FT 
1 Olympiakos Piraeus
AEK Athens 
04/02 23:15
FT 
1 Lamia
Atromitos Athens 
04/02 23:15
FT 
 PAE Levadiakos
Kerkyra 
04/02 21:00
FT 
 Pas Giannina
PAOK Saloniki 
04/02 01:30
FT 
 Panathinaikos
Panaitolikos Agrinio 
03/02 23:15
FT 
 Larisa
Panionios 
03/02 21:00
FT 
 Asteras Tripolis
Xanthi 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Larissa U20
Panathinaikos U20 
17/02 17:30
FT 
 Lamia U20
Paok Saloniki U20 1
17/02 17:00
FT 
 Kerkyra U20
Apollon Smirnis U20 
17/02 16:30
FT 
 Levadiakos U20
Panadol Gauss U20 
16/02 20:00
FT 
 Aek Athens U20
Skoda Xanthi U20 
10/02 18:00
FT 
 Panionios U20
Lamia U20 1
10/02 17:15
FT 
1 Apollon Smirnis U20
Levadiakos U20 
04/02 18:00
FT 
 Olympiakos Piraeus U20
Aek Athens U20 
04/02 18:00
FT 
 Lamia U20
Pae Atromitosu20 
04/02 17:00
FT 
 Platanias U20
Apollon Smirnis U20 
12/02 21:00
FT 
 Aris Palaioxoriou
Naousa 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Kampaniakos Chalastras
Makedonikos 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Achaiki
Panthrakikos 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 AS Egaleo Aigaleo Athens
Ilisiakos 
11/02 21:00
FT 
1 Fostiras
Of Ierapetras 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Iraklis 1908
Ao Kardias 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Nestos Chrisoupolis
Aris Avatou 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Aititos Spaton
Panargiakos 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Ao Palaiochoras
Agios Ierotheos 1
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Ao Zevgolatiou
Pao Loutrakiou 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Enosi Panaspropirgiakou Doxa
Ethnikos Pireaus 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Lalysos
Ionikos 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Irodotos
Ermis Zonianon 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Proodeftiki
Pelopas Kiatou 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Ermis Amyntaiou
Asteras Parapotamou 
11/02 21:00
FT 
 Orfeas Xanthi
Didymoteixo 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Ae Lefkimmis
Makedonikos Foufas 
05/02 21:00
FT 
 Doxa Proskyniton
Apollon Paralimniou 
09/02 01:30
FT 
 Atromitos Athens
PAOK Saloniki 
08/02 03:45
FT 
 Lamia
Panionios 
08/02 01:30
FT 
 AEK Athens
Olympiakos Piraeus 
07/02 23:15
AET 
 Larisa
Pas Giannina 
90 minutes[1-2],Double bouts[3-3],120 minutes[3-2]