livescore - live soccer scores

Israel LiveScore - Israel Soccer Live Scores

19/02 01:00
 
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Hapoel Ashkelon 
18/02 02:30
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 1
18/02 00:15
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC
Maccabi Haifa 
17/02 23:59
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Acco 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Maccabi Tel Aviv
Hapoel Raanana 
13/02 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ashdod MS 
12/02 02:15
FT 
 Hapoel Acco
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1
12/02 01:00
FT 
1 Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC 
11/02 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon
Beitar Jerusalem 
11/02 00:15
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1
10/02 23:59
FT 
 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 
10/02 22:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Haifa 
17/02 18:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa U19
Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19 
17/02 18:00
 
 Hapoel Raanana Roei U19
Maccabi Tel Aviv U19 
17/02 17:30
 
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion Yehuda U19
Hapoel Tel Aviv U19 1
17/02 17:00
FT 
 Bnei Sakhnin U19
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv U19 
17/02 17:00
FT 
 Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19
Maccabi Netanya U19 
17/02 17:00
 
 Hapoel Petah Tikva Nahum Stelmah U19
Hapoel Ashkelon U19 
17/02 17:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona U19
Ashdod Ms U19 1
10/02 18:00
FT 
 Beitar Jerusalem Oren U19
Bnei Sakhnin U19 
10/02 16:30
FT 
 Hapoel Ashkelon U19
Hapoel Nir Ramat Hasharon U19 1
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Maccabi Herzliya
Ironi Ramat Hasharon 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Hadera 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ramat Gan FC 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Rishon Letzion
Hapoel Petah Tikva 
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Petah Tikva 1
09/02 21:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Natzrat Illit
Hapoel Bnei Lod 
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 
09/02 21:00
FT 
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Ironi Nesher 
16/02 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
Hapoel Ramot Menashe 
16/02 20:30
FT 
 Bnei Mamba Golan
Maccabi Tzeirei Shefaram 1
16/02 20:00
FT 
 Ironi Or Yehuda
Shimshon Bnei Tayibe 
16/02 19:45
 
 Sc Maccabi Ashdod
Maccabi Beer Sheva 
16/02 19:30
 
1 Sc Beer Sheva
Moadon Zeirey Rahat 1
16/02 19:30
FT 
 Ironi Beit Dagan
Hapoel Ihud Bnei Gat 
16/02 18:30
 
 Hapoel Bueine
Beitar Nahariya 
16/02 18:30
FT 
 Ms Hapoel Yeroham
Ironi Beit Shemesh 
16/02 18:30
FT 
2 Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa
Shimshon Tel Aviv 1
16/02 18:30
 
 As Holon Mor
Hapoel Kiryat Ono 
16/02 18:00
 
1 Maccabi Ironi Sderot
Maccabi Ironi Netivot 
16/02 17:45
FT 
1 Ironi Modiin
As Ashdod 
10/02 20:45
FT 
 Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
Maccabi Bnei Reineh 
10/02 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara
Maccabi Ahi Iksal 
09/02 20:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Ramot Menashe
Hapoel Tirat Karmel 
09/02 19:00
FT 
 As Ashdod
Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim 
09/02 18:45
FT 
1 Hapoel Kiryat Ono
Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam 
09/02 18:15
FT 
 Shimshon Tel Aviv
Ironi Beit Dagan 
09/02 17:55
FT 
 Ironi Rishon Lezion
Hapoel Ortodoxim Jaffa 
09/02 17:45
FT 
 Beitar Nahariya
Maccabi Maalot Tarshina 
09/02 16:00
FT 
 Maccabi Ein Mahal Jamal
Beitar Pardes Hana 1
16/02 20:15
FT 
 Rubi Shapira
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1
16/02 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beit Shean
Maccabi Daliyat Karmel 
16/02 20:00
FT 
 Hapoel Shfaram
Hapoel Iksal 
16/02 19:45
 
 Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC
Maccabi Yavne 
16/02 19:45
FT 
 Hapoel Holon Yaniv
Hapoel Hod Hasharon 
16/02 19:30
FT 
 Sektzia Nes Tziona
AS Nordia Jerusalem 
16/02 19:30
 
1 Hapoel Azor
Kfar Kasem 
16/02 19:30
 
 Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi
Maccabi Kiryat Gat 
16/02 19:00
 
 Hapoel Migdal Haemek
Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata 
16/02 18:00
 
 Hapoel Bikat Hayarden
Dimona 
16/02 18:00
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Ironi Tiberias 
16/02 18:00
 
 Hapoel Mahane Yehuda
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 
15/02 20:30
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Shalem
Maccabi Shaarayim 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 AS Nordia Jerusalem
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda 
09/02 19:30
FT 
 Hapoel Herzliya
Hapoel Shfaram 1
09/02 19:30
FT 
1 Maccabi Shaarayim
Hapoel Holon Yaniv 
08/02 23:59
FT 
 Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Tzur Shalom 1
16/02 02:10
FT 
 Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
16/02 02:00
FT 
1 Hapoel Petah Tikva Womens
As Tel Aviv University Womens 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Bnot Netanya Womens
Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens 
16/02 02:00
FT 
 Girls Soccer Academy Womens
Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens 
09/02 02:30
FT 
 As Tel Aviv University Womens
Maccabi Holon Womens 
09/02 01:45
FT 
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon Womens
Hapoel Petah Tikva Womens 
09/02 01:30
FT 
 Hapoel Raanana Womens
Girls Soccer Academy Womens 
08/02 03:00
FT 
 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 1
08/02 01:00
FT 
 Ashdod MS
Hapoel Raanana 
07/02 03:00
FT 
 Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Ahva Haifa 
07/02 01:00
FT 
 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Beitar Jerusalem