livescore - live soccer scores

Italy LiveScore - Italy Soccer Live Scores

19/02 01:30
 
 Alessandria
Ac Monza 
19/02 01:30
 
 Carrarese
Prato 
19/02 01:30
 
 Pontedera
Arezzo 
18/02 23:30
FT 
 Lucchese
Cuneo 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Arzachena
Pisa 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Gavorrano
Piacenza 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Giana
Robur Siena Ssd 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Pistoiese
Olbia 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Pro Piacenza
Viterbese 1
13/02 03:45
FT 
 Robur Siena Ssd
Carrarese 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Prato
Pisa 
12/02 01:30
FT 
 Viterbese
Gavorrano 
11/02 23:30
FT 
 Livorno
Pontedera 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Arezzo
Alessandria 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Cuneo
Pistoiese 1
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Ac Monza
Arzachena 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Olbia
Pro Piacenza 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Piacenza
Lucchese 
19/02 01:00
 
 Atalanta
Fiorentina 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Benevento
Crotone 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Bologna
Sassuolo 1
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Napoli
Spal 
18/02 19:30
FT 
 Torino
Juventus 
18/02 03:45
FT 
 Genoa
Inter Milan 
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Chievo
Cagliari 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Udinese
AS Roma 
12/02 03:45
FT 
 AS Roma
Benevento 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Chievo
Genoa 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Inter Milan
Bologna 2
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Sampdoria
Hellas Verona 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Torino
Udinese 
19/02 00:30
 
 Brescia
Ternana 
18/02 22:00
FT 
 Frosinone
Ascoli 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Foggia
Carpi 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Salernitana
Pro Vercelli 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Novara
Spezia 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Venezia
Avellino 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Empoli
Parma 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Virtus Entella
Pescara 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Cesena
Cittadella 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Perugia
Palermo 
17/02 03:30
FT 
 Cremonese
Bari 
13/02 03:30
FT 
1 Palermo
Foggia 
12/02 00:30
FT 
 Cittadella
Novara 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Parma
Perugia 
18/02 23:30
FT 
 Juve Stabia
Bisceglie 1913 
18/02 23:30
FT 
 Ac Monopoli
Catania 
18/02 23:30
FT 
 Rende
Fondi 1
18/02 23:30
FT 
 Asd Sicula Leonzio
Lecce 
18/02 23:30
FT 
 Francavilla
Us Casertana 1908 1
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Usd Akragas
Catanzaro 1
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Matera
Us Siracusa 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Trapani
Paganese 
11/02 23:30
FT 
 Catania
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
11/02 23:30
FT 
 Us Siracusa
Usd Akragas 
11/02 21:30
FT 
1 Us Casertana 1908
Trapani 
18/02 21:30
FT 
 Gubbio
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
17/02 23:30
FT 
 Bassano
Fermana 
17/02 23:30
FT 
 Padova
Ravenna 
17/02 23:30
FT 
 Reggiana
Santarcangelo 
17/02 23:30
FT 
 Feralpisalo
Teramo 1
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Triestina
Albinoleffe 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Sambenedettese
Ac Mestre 
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Alto Adige/sudtirol
Pordenone Calcio Ssd 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Kemmer Te Milan Futsal
Bologna Futsal 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Real Rieti Futsal
Pessah Lo Fano 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Block Stem Cisternino Futsal
Tsc Lazio Futsal 
17/02 03:30
FT 
 Phil Diae Bolley
Carme Dawson 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Torino U19
Juventus U19 
17/02 18:00
FT 
 Crotone Youth
Cagliari U19 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Inter Milan U19
Sampdoria U19 
12/02 21:30
FT 
 Bologna Youth
AS Roma U19 
12/02 18:30
FT 
 Verona U19
Torino U19 
11/02 21:30
FT 
1 Avellino Youth
Ascoli Youth 1
15/02 02:30
FT 
1 Alessandria
Renate Ac 
14/02 23:30
FT 
 Lecce
Cosenza Calcio 1914 
14/02 23:30
AET 
 Viterbese
Paganese 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Viterbese win
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Monticelli
Francavilla 
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Acireale
Messina 
11/02 22:00
FT 
 Nardo
Francavilla