livescore - live soccer scores

Japan LiveScore - Japan Soccer Live Scores

16/02 09:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
16/12 12:00
FT 
 As Elfen Sayama (w)
Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w) 
09/12 12:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka Sakai (w)
As Elfen Sayama (w) 
10/02 12:35
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Cerezo Osaka 
03/02 09:30
FT 
 Fujieda Myfc
Yamagata Montedio 
01/01 13:40
AET 
 Cerezo Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-1], Cerezo Osaka win
23/12 14:05
AET 
 Yokohama F Marinos
Kashiwa Reysol 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
23/12 12:00
AET 
 Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-3]
20/01 15:30
FT 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Peace Does Machida Futsal 
08/01 09:00
FT 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 
07/01 15:45
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Bardral Urayasu Futsal 
07/01 13:30
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Fuchu Athletic Futsal 
07/01 11:15
FT 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Deucao Kobe Futsal 
07/01 09:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 
24/12 13:00
 
 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Shriker Osaka Futsal 
24/12 12:00
 
 Deucao Kobe Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
23/12 14:00
 
 Voscuore Sendai Futsal
Nagoya Oceans Futsal 
23/12 13:00
FT 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Fugador Sumida Futsal 
23/12 11:00
 
 Shonan Bellmare Futsal
Vasagey Oita Futsal 
17/12 13:00
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Vasagey Oita Futsal 
26/11 16:00
FT 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Fugador Sumida Futsal 
25/11 18:00
 
 Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal
Voscuore Sendai Futsal 
25/11 16:30
FT 
 Shriker Osaka Futsal
Nagoya Oceans Futsal 
23/11 14:00
 
 Fuchu Athletic Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
20/11 18:30
FT 
 Fugador Sumida Futsal
Vasagey Oita Futsal 
19/11 16:00
 
 Peace Does Machida Futsal
Shonan Bellmare Futsal 
19/11 13:00
FT 
 Nagoya Oceans Futsal
Espo Lada Hokkaido Futsal 
18/11 14:30
FT 
 Bardral Urayasu Futsal
Agleymina Hamamatsu Futsal 
24/12 13:10
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Kanagawa University (w) 
21/12 18:05
 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Kanagawa University (w) 
90min [0-0], 120min [0-1], Kanagawa University (w) win
21/12 15:05
FT 
 Beleza (w)
Urawa Reds (w) 
19/11 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Reds (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 1
19/11 10:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Waseda University Afc Womens 
24/12 12:30
FT 
 Kyoto Sanga U18
Gamba Osaka U18 
03/12 14:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol U18
Omiya Ardija U18 
03/12 14:00
 
 Cerezo Osaka U18
Sanfrecce Hiroshima U19 
17/12 12:00
FT 
 Kibi International University (w)
B Kyoto (w) 
09/12 12:00
FT 
 B Kyoto (w)
Kibi International University (w) 
10/12 12:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds U18
Kashima Antlers U18 
10/12 12:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija U18
Kyoto Sanga U18 
10/12 12:00
 
 Shimizu S Pulse U18
Kashiwa Reysol U18 
23/11 12:00
 
 Cerezo Osaka U18
Avispa Fukuoka U18 
03/12 15:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
Avispa Fukuoka 
26/11 15:00
FT 
 Nagoya Grampus Eight
JEF United Ichihara 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Avispa Fukuoka
Tokyo Verdy 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Kamatamare Sanuki
Nagoya Grampus Eight 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
Kyoto Purple Sanga 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Okayama
Avispa Fukuoka 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Zweigen Kanazawa FC
Mito Hollyhock 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Tokyo Verdy
Tokushima Vortis 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Thespa Kusatsu Gunma
V-Varen Nagasaki 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Renofa Yamaguchi
Ehime 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Oita Trinita
Roasso Kumamoto 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Yamagata Montedio
Gifu 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 Shonan Bellmare
Machida Zelvia 
19/11 15:00
FT 
 JEF United Ichihara
Yokohama 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Cerezo Osaka 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Gamba Osaka 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Jubilo Iwata
Kashima Antlers 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Omiya Ardija 1
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Shimizu S-Pulse 
02/12 13:00
FT 
1 Ventforet Kofu
Vegalta Sendai 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Consadole Sapporo
Sagan Tosu 
02/12 13:00
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Yokohama F Marinos 
29/11 18:30
FT 
 Urawa Red Diamonds
Kawasaki Frontale 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Cerezo Osaka
Vissel Kobe 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Gamba Osaka
Consadole Sapporo 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tokyo 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Kashima Antlers
Kashiwa Reysol 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Omiya Ardija
Ventforet Kofu 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Jubilo Iwata 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Albirex Niigata 
26/11 12:00
FT 
 Vegalta Sendai
Yokohama F Marinos 
18/11 14:00
FT 
 Shimizu S-Pulse
Consadole Sapporo 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Albirex Niigata
Ventforet Kofu 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Kashiwa Reysol
Jubilo Iwata 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Kawasaki Frontale
Gamba Osaka 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Vissel Kobe
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 
18/11 13:00
FT 
 Sagan Tosu
Tokyo