livescore - live soccer scores

Latvia LiveScore - Latvia Soccer Live Scores

04/11 20:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Rigas Futbola Skola 
04/11 20:00
FT 
1 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Metta/LU Riga 
28/10 19:00
 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Jelgava 1
90min [2-2], 120min [0-0], Penalty [3-1], Caramba/dinamo Riga win
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Liepajas Metalurgs 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
FK Ventspils 
22/10 23:00
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
FK Ventspils 
22/10 21:00
FT 
1 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Rigas Futbola Skola 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Metta/LU Riga 1
14/10 23:59
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas Futbola Skola 
26/09 01:25
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Jelgava 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
24/09 19:00
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Metta/LU Riga 
17/09 22:00
 
 Metta/LU Riga
FK Ventspils 
17/09 22:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
FK Ventspils 
17/09 00:20
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
16/09 19:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Spartaks Jurmala 
10/09 22:00
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Jelgava 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Liepajas Metalurgs 
09/09 20:00
FT 
2 Spartaks Jurmala
FK Ventspils 
26/08 23:59
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Spartaks Jurmala 
26/08 21:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Rigas Futbola Skola 
25/08 23:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
21/08 23:59
FT 
 Rigas Futbola Skola
Caramba/dinamo Riga 1
21/08 22:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Jelgava 
21/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
13/08 23:59
FT 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Metta/LU Riga 
13/08 21:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Spartaks Jurmala 
12/08 23:59
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola Skola 1
09/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Spartaks Jurmala 
07/08 23:00
FT 
1 Rigas Futbola Skola
Metta/LU Riga 
05/08 23:59
FT 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
05/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Jelgava 
31/07 23:59
FT 
 Jelgava
Liepajas Metalurgs 
30/07 23:59
FT 
1 Caramba/dinamo Riga
FK Ventspils 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Metta/LU Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
24/07 23:59
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
24/07 22:30
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Metta/LU Riga 
16/07 23:59
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Metta/LU Riga 
16/07 22:00
FT 
 Jelgava
Rigas Futbola Skola 
18/10 23:59
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
20/09 23:59
AET 
 Caramba/dinamo Riga
Spartaks Jurmala 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
20/09 23:59
FT 
 Liepajas Metalurgs
Rigas Futbola Skola 
17/08 23:59
AET 
 Spartaks Jurmala
Metta/LU Riga 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[1-0]
16/08 23:00
FT 
 Karosta
Rigas Futbola Skola 
16/08 22:00
FT 
 FK Ventspils
Liepajas Metalurgs 1
10/07 23:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Liepajas Metalurgs 
09/07 23:00
FT 
 Jekabpils
Jelgava 
09/07 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Caramba/dinamo Riga 
09/07 19:00
FT 
 Monarhs
FK Ventspils 
08/07 23:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Metta/LU Riga 
08/07 21:00
AET 
 Olaines
Rigas Futbola Skola 
90 minutes[0-0],120 minutes[0-4]
07/07 23:59
FT 
 Grobina
Spartaks Jurmala 
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Plavinas Dm 1
02/07 21:00
FT 
 Monarch Flaminko
Fk Dobele 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Jdfs Alberts 
02/09 20:00
FT 
 Preilu
Staiceles Bebri 
02/09 20:00
FT 
1 Fk Auda Riga
Tukums-2000 
02/09 19:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Bfc Daugavpils 
30/07 22:00
FT 
 Preilu
Grobina 
30/07 20:00
FT 
3 Rezekne / Bjss
Tukums-2000 1
29/07 23:00
FT 
 Olaines
Fk Auda Riga 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Bfc Daugavpils
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
29/07 22:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Staiceles Bebri 
29/07 21:00
FT 
 Ogres Fk 33
Jdfs Alberts 
29/07 21:00
FT 
 Jekabpils
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
23/07 23:00
FT 
 Rigas Tehniska Universitate
Fk Valmiera 
22/07 21:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Rezekne / Bjss 
22/07 21:00
FT 
 Preilu
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
22/07 21:00
FT 
 Grobina
Olaines 
22/07 20:00
FT 
 Tukums-2000
Bfc Daugavpils 
19/07 23:00
FT 
 Grobina
Preilu 
16/07 22:00
FT 
 Rezekne / Bjss
Fk Auda Riga 
16/07 21:00
FT 
 Staiceles Bebri
Fk Smiltene Bjss 
15/07 22:00
FT 
 Jdfs Alberts
Bfc Daugavpils 
15/07 21:00
FT 
 Fk Valmiera
Tukums-2000 
12/07 23:59
FT 
 Jekabpils
Rigas Tehniska Universitate 
12/07 23:59
FT 
 Olaines
Preilu