livescore - live soccer scores

Lithuania LiveScore - Lithuania Soccer Live Scores

19/11 19:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Trakai 
16/11 02:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Utenis Utena 
15/11 23:59
FT 
 Suduva
Lietava Jonava 
12/11 21:00
FT 
 Trakai
Atlantas Klaipeda 
04/11 21:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Utenis Utena 
04/11 19:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Lietava Jonava 1
31/10 23:59
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Trakai 
29/10 21:00
FT 
 Suduva
Atlantas Klaipeda 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Utenis Utena 1
22/10 19:10
FT 
 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
22/10 19:00
FT 
1 Stumbras
Utenis Utena 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Atlantas Klaipeda 1
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Trakai
Kauno Zalgiris 
17/10 19:30
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Suduva 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Suduva 
14/10 18:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
Lietava Jonava 
13/10 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Trakai 
12/10 23:00
FT 
2 Atlantas Klaipeda
Stumbras 
11/10 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Kauno Zalgiris 
02/10 23:30
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
Suduva 
28/09 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Utenis Utena 
28/09 21:30
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Kauno Zalgiris 
28/09 01:00
FT 
 Trakai
Stumbras 
27/09 23:00
FT 
 Atlantas Klaipeda
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
20/09 23:00
FT 
 Stumbras
Suduva 
20/09 22:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 1
20/09 01:00
FT 
 Trakai
Lietava Jonava 
19/09 23:00
FT 
 Kauno Zalgiris
Atlantas Klaipeda 
17/09 01:00
FT 
 Trakai
Suduva 
15/09 01:00
FT 
 FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Kauno Zalgiris 
14/09 23:00
FT 
1 Atlantas Klaipeda
Utenis Utena 
13/09 23:00
FT 
 Suduva
Trakai 
13/09 22:00
FT 
 Lietava Jonava
Stumbras 
18/10 22:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius B
Silute 
17/10 20:00
FT 
 FK Tauras Taurage
Taip 
13/10 23:59
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
FK Tauras Taurage 
07/10 19:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Utenis Utena Ii 
06/10 23:59
FT 
 Dainava Alytus
Dziugas Telsiai 
06/10 23:59
FT 
 Baltija Panevezys
Trakai Ii 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Palanga 
01/10 21:00
FT 
 FK Tauras Taurage
Panevezys 
01/10 20:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena Ii
Stumbras Ii 
30/09 21:30
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Pakruojis 
29/09 23:59
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Nevezis 
29/09 23:59
FT 
 Vilniaus Vytis
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
26/09 23:59
FT 
 Stumbras Ii
Banga Gargzdai 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Panevezys 
23/09 21:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Utenis Utena Ii 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
FK Tauras Taurage 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Koralas 
23/09 00:30
FT 
 Stumbras Ii
Pakruojis 
22/09 23:59
FT 
 Vilniaus Vytis
Palanga 
19/09 22:00
FT 
 FK Tauras Taurage
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
17/09 20:00
FT 
 Silute
Banga Gargzdai 
16/09 21:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Nevezis 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Koralas
Utenis Utena Ii 
16/09 20:00
FT 
 Zalgiris Vilnius 2
Palanga 
16/09 01:30
FT 
 Vilniaus Vytis
Panevezys 
15/09 23:30
FT 
 Stumbras Ii
Trakai Ii 
15/09 22:30
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
FK Tauras Taurage 
13/09 21:30
 
1 Palanga
Fk Zalgiris Vilnius C 2
13/09 21:30
FT 
 Palanga
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
10/09 21:00
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Banga Gargzdai 
10/09 20:00
FT 
 Trakai Ii
Dziugas Telsiai 
09/09 23:00
FT 
 Panevezys
Zalgiris Vilnius 2 
09/09 22:00
FT 
 Koralas
Pakruojis 
09/09 21:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Stumbras Ii 
09/09 20:00
FT 
 Utenis Utena Ii
Silute 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Palanga 
03/09 21:00
FT 
 Dziugas Telsiai
Vilniaus Vytis 
03/09 20:00
FT 
 Dfk Dainava Alytus
Utenis Utena Ii 
02/09 21:00
FT 
 Nevezis
Trakai Ii 
02/09 20:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Silute 
27/08 20:00
FT 
 Pakruojis
Dfk Dainava Alytus 
26/08 23:00
FT 
 Silute
Stumbras Ii 
24/09 21:00
FT 
 Stumbras
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
09/09 20:00
AET 
1 Suduva
FK Zalgiris Vilnius 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [2-4], FK Zalgiris Vilnius win
28/08 00:30
FT 
 Suduva
Trakai 1
27/08 22:00
AET 
 Lietava Jonava
Stumbras 
90min [2-2], 120min [3-5], Stumbras win