livescore - live soccer scores

Northern Ireland LiveScore - Northern Ireland Soccer Live Scores

17/02 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Linfield FC 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Warrenpoint Town 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Coleraine 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Ards 
14/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Glentoran 
14/02 03:45
FT 
 Ards
Glenavon 
14/02 03:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Cliftonville 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Glenavon 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Glentoran 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Dungannon Swifts 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Carrick Rangers 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Glentoran
Ballinamallard United 2
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Linfield FC 
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Crusaders FC 
31/01 03:45
FT 
 Coleraine
Linfield FC 
30/01 03:45
FT 
 Cliftonville
Glenavon 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Glentoran
Coleraine 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Linfield FC 1
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Carrick Rangers 
27/01 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Ards 
27/01 04:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Cliftonville 
27/01 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon
Warrenpoint Town 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Glenavon 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Ballymena United 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Dungannon Swifts 
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ballinamallard United 1
20/01 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Crusaders FC 1
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon
Cliftonville 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Glentoran 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Coleraine 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Ards 
13/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Carrick Rangers 
10/01 03:45
FT 
 Carrick Rangers
Linfield FC 
01/01 23:00
Postp. 
 Carrick Rangers
Dungannon Swifts 
01/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Crusaders FC 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Glenavon 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Glentoran 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Cliftonville
Coleraine 1
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Warrenpoint Town
Ards 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Crusaders FC 
15/02 03:45
FT 
 Glenavon Reserves
Warrenpoint Town Reserves 
08/02 03:45
FT 
 Linfield Reserves
Cliftonville Reserves 
08/02 03:45
FT 
 Crusaders Reserves
Warrenpoint Town Reserves 
30/12 22:00
FT 
1 Crusaders Reserves
Linfield Reserves 
10/02 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Cliftonville 
31/01 03:45
AET 
 Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders FC 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[2-1]
07/02 03:45
FT 
 Newry City
Glenavon Lurgan 
03/02 23:00
AET 
 Ballymena United
Ballinamallard United 
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-2]
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Ballyclare Comrades
Glentoran 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Glenavon Lurgan
Dungannon Swifts 1
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Institute 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Dundela 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Newry City 
03/02 23:00
FT 
 Loughgall
Ards 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballymena United
Moyola Park 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Dergview 
06/01 23:00
AET 
 Carrick Rangers
Glenavon Lurgan 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-3], Glenavon Lurgan win
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Coleraine
Lisburn Distillery 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Crusaders FC
Maiden City 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Ballinamallard United
Immaculata 
06/01 23:00
AET 
1 Cliftonville
Warrenpoint Town 1
90 minutes[2-2],120 minutes[4-3]
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Newry City
Harland Wolff Welders 
06/01 23:00
AET 
 Portadown FC
Ballyclare Comrades 
90 minutes[1-1],120 minutes[1-2]
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Ards
Crumlin Star 1
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Linfield FC
Glebe Rangers 
06/01 23:00
FT 
 Dungannon Swifts
Limavady United 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Knockbreda Parish
Institute 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Queens University
Dundela 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Lurgan Celtic
Glentoran 
31/01 04:00
FT 
 Dergview
Loughgall 
31/01 04:00
FT 
 Institute
Knockbreda Parish 
31/01 04:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Larne 1
24/01 04:00
FT 
 Institute
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
13/01 22:00
FT 
 Lurgan Celtic
Ballyclare Comrades 1
13/01 04:00
FT 
 Newry City
Dergview 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Larne
Newry City 
30/12 23:00
FT 
 Portadown FC
Police Service Of Northern Ireland 
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Lurgan Celtic
Knockbreda Parish 1
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Harland Wolff Welders
Ballyclare Comrades 
30/12 22:00
FT 
 Institute
Limavady United