livescore - live soccer scores

Norway LiveScore - Norway Soccer Live Scores

17/02 01:30
FT 
 Avaldsnes Womens
Roa Womens 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Stabaek Womens
Arna Bjornar Womens 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Sandviken Womens
Trondheims Orn Womens 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Lsk Kvinner Womens
Stabaek Womens 
03/12 20:15
FT 
 Lillestrom
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
03/12 01:00
AET 
 Ranheim IL
Sogndal 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], 120min [0-0], Penalty [5-4], Ranheim IL win
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Sogndal
Ranheim IL 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Ranheim IL 
19/11 01:00
FT 
 Notodden FK
Fredrikstad 
13/11 01:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Notodden FK 
12/11 22:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Sandnes Ulf 
11/11 22:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Jerv
Floro 1
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Levanger
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Sandnes Ulf 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Strommen
Bodo Glimt 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Arendal
Ranheim IL 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Tromsdalen UIL 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Start Kristiansand 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 Elverum
Mjondalen 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Jerv 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Elverum 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Arendal 1
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Tromsdalen UIL
Fredrikstad 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Levanger 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Floro
Strommen 1
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Sandnes Ulf
Kongsvinger 
29/10 19:00
FT 
 Bodo Glimt
Asane Fotball 
25/10 01:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Ranheim IL 
22/10 23:59
FT 
 Levanger
Floro 
22/10 23:59
FT 
 Kongsvinger
Mjondalen 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Strommen
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 
22/10 19:00
FT 
 Elverum
Sandnes Ulf 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Rosenborg 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Lillestrom 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Stabaek 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Kristiansund BK 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Brann
Tromso IL 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Stromsgodset 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
27/11 01:00
FT 
 Sogndal
Valerenga 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Viking 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Stabaek
Sogndal 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Odd Grenland 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
FK Haugesund 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Aalesund 1
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Brann 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Sandefjord 
20/11 01:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Molde 
06/11 03:00
FT 
 Aalesund
Rosenborg 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Brann
Lillestrom 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Stabaek 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Sogndal
Tromso IL 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Stromsgodset 
06/11 01:00
FT 
 Viking
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
05/11 01:00
FT 
 Molde
Kristiansund BK 
04/11 02:00
FT 
 Sandefjord
Valerenga 
31/10 02:00
FT 
 Lillestrom
Aalesund 
30/10 03:00
FT 
 Valerenga
Molde 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Tromso IL
Viking 1
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Rosenborg
Stabaek 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Stromsgodset
Sogndal 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Sarpsborg 08 FF
Sandefjord 
30/10 01:00
FT 
 Kristiansund BK
Odd Grenland 
28/10 23:59
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Brann 
24/10 01:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Lillestrom 
23/10 02:00
FT 
 Brann
Rosenborg 
22/10 23:59
FT 
1 Viking
Valerenga 
22/10 23:59
FT 
 Sandefjord
Stromsgodset 
22/10 23:59
FT 
 Molde
FK Haugesund 
22/10 23:59
FT 
 Sogndal
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
22/10 23:59
FT 
1 Stabaek
Tromso IL 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Lorenskog U19
Funnefoss/vormsund U19 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Raelingen U19
Aurskog/finstadbru U19 
09/11 03:15
FT 
 Lillestrom 2 U19
Eidsvold Tf U19 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Belsen U19
Nardo U19 
02/11 03:00
FT 
 Stjordals Blink U19
Orkla U19 
01/11 03:00
FT 
 Skjoldar /vats/vikebygd 1 U19
Stegaberg U19 
27/10 21:00
FT 
 Rosenborg U19
Bodo Glimt U19 1
23/10 22:00
FT 
 Viking U19
Aalesund U19