livescore - live soccer scores

Portugal LiveScore - Portugal Soccer Live Scores

18/02 23:59
 
 Vitoria Setubal
Pacos Ferreira 
18/02 23:59
 
1 Moreirense
Chaves 
18/02 04:30
FT 
1 GD Estoril-Praia
Belenenses 
18/02 02:15
FT 
 Benfica
Boavista 
17/02 23:59
FT 
 Aves
Maritimo 
17/02 04:30
FT 
 Feirense
Portimonense 
13/02 04:00
FT 
 Moreirense
GD Estoril-Praia 
12/02 04:15
FT 
 Boavista
Vitoria Guimaraes 
12/02 02:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Feirense 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 Chaves
Porto 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 Belenenses
Aves 
11/02 04:30
FT 
 Portimonense
Benfica 
11/02 02:15
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Vitoria Setubal 
10/02 23:59
FT 
 Rio Ave
Maritimo 1
10/02 04:30
FT 
 Pacos Ferreira
Desportivo de Tondela 1
07/02 04:00
FT 
 Aves
Boavista 
06/02 05:00
FT 
 Vitoria Setubal
Belenenses 
06/02 03:00
FT 
 Maritimo
Portimonense 
05/02 04:15
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Pacos Ferreira 
05/02 02:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Sporting Lisbon 
04/02 23:59
FT 
 Desportivo de Tondela
Moreirense 
04/02 23:59
FT 
 Feirense
Chaves 
04/02 04:30
FT 
 Porto
Sporting Braga 
04/02 02:15
FT 
 Benfica
Rio Ave 
01/02 05:00
FT 
 Sporting Lisbon
Vitoria Guimaraes 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 Boavista
Maritimo 
01/02 03:00
FT 
 Chaves
Vitoria Setubal 
31/01 05:00
FT 
1 Moreirense
Porto 
31/01 03:00
FT 
 GD Estoril-Praia
Desportivo de Tondela 
31/01 03:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga
Aves 
18/02 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
Famalicao 1
18/02 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
CD Nacional 1
18/02 23:00
FT 
 CD Cova Piedade
Penafiel 
18/02 23:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Santa Clara 
18/02 23:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
Leixoes 
18/02 22:30
FT 
1 Porto B
UD Oliveirense 
18/02 19:15
FT 
 Real Sport
Benfica B 1
18/02 02:00
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Vitoria Guimaraes B 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Arouca 
17/02 19:15
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Sporting CP B 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 Santa Clara
Porto B 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 Benfica B
Academico Viseu 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Sporting CP B
CF Uniao Madeira 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Sporting Braga B 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 CD Nacional
SC Covilha 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 UD Oliveirense
Famalicao 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Arouca
Real Sport 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Vitoria Guimaraes B
CD Cova Piedade 1
11/02 19:15
FT 
 Gil Vicente
Academica Coimbra 
10/02 19:15
FT 
 Penafiel
Varzim 
04/02 23:59
FT 
 Famalicao
CD Nacional 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Academico Viseu
Arouca 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Varzim
Benfica B 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 CF Uniao Madeira
Gil Vicente 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Real Sport
Vitoria Guimaraes B 1
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Porto B
Leixoes 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 Sporting Braga B
Penafiel 
04/02 23:00
FT 
 SC Covilha
UD Oliveirense 
04/02 23:00
FT 
1 CD Cova Piedade
Sporting CP B 
04/02 19:15
FT 
 Academica Coimbra
Santa Clara 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Leixoes
Academico Viseu 
31/01 23:00
FT 
 Penafiel
Porto B 
31/01 04:00
FT 
 Santa Clara
Sporting Braga B 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Marinhense
Gafanha 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Benf.C.Branco
La Posa Lusitans 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 SC Freamunde
Afc Gandra 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Csd Camara Lobos
Pedras Salgadas 2
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Gondomar
Felgueiras 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Pedras Rubras
Sc Coimbroes 1
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Agueda
Uniao Leiria 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Salgueiros
CD Cinfaes 
11/02 23:00
FT 
1 CD Mafra
SCU Torreense 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Oriental Lisboa
Lusitano VRSA 
11/02 23:00
FT 
1 Coruchense
Alcanenense 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Sacavenense
Vilafranquense 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 SC Farense
Estrela De Vendas Novas 1
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Sourense
Mortagua 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Sintrense
Scpraiense 
07/02 23:30
FT 
 Salgueiros
SC Freamunde 
08/02 04:15
FT 
 Porto
Sporting Lisbon 1