livescore - live soccer scores

Serbia LiveScore - Serbia Soccer Live Scores

21/02 21:05
FT 
 Jagodina
OFK Beograd 
27/11 20:00
FT 
 Temnic
Karadjordje Topola 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Buducnost Dobanovci
Novi Pazar 1
26/11 20:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Vranje
Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Fk Sindelic Nis 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Csk Pivara Celarevo
Jagodina 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot
Sloboda Uzice Sevojno 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Bezanija
Teleoptik 
24/11 20:00
FT 
 Proleter Novi Sad
Indjija 
20/11 20:00
FT 
 Jagodina
FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Indjija
Radnicki Pirot 
18/02 21:00
FT 
2 Mladost Lucani
Partizan Belgrade 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Backa Backa Palanka 
17/02 23:59
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Radnik Surdulica 
17/02 23:59
FT 
 Cukaricki
Macva Sabac 
17/02 23:59
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Javor Ivanjica 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Zemun
Borac Cacak 
16/02 23:59
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Spartak Subotica 
14/12 01:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Crvena Zvezda 
13/12 23:59
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Vozdovac Beograd 1
13/12 22:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
FK Rad Beograd 
13/12 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Vojvodina 
13/12 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Radnicki Nis 
13/12 22:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Napredak Krusevac 
13/12 22:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
Mladost Lucani 
13/12 20:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Zemun 
10/12 23:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Borac Cacak 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Partizan Belgrade 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Backa Backa Palanka 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Cukaricki 
09/12 20:00
FT 
1 Zemun
Radnik Surdulica 1
09/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Macva Sabac 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Vojvodina
FK Javor Ivanjica 
08/12 23:59
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Spartak Subotica 
04/12 23:59
FT 
 Cukaricki
Zemun 
04/12 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Radnicki Nis 
04/12 20:00
FT 
 Borac Cacak
FK Napredak Krusevac 
03/12 23:59
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
Mladost Lucani 
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Vojvodina 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
Spartak Subotica 1
02/12 20:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Crvena Zvezda 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
Radnik Surdulica 
29/11 23:59
FT 
 Vojvodina
Borac Cacak 
29/11 23:59
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Cukaricki 
29/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Backa Backa Palanka 
29/11 23:59
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
FK Javor Ivanjica 
29/11 23:59
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Macva Sabac 
29/11 23:00
FT 
1 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Partizan Belgrade 
29/11 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
FK Rad Beograd 1
26/11 23:59
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
Spartak Subotica 
26/11 22:00
FT 
 Cukaricki
Crvena Zvezda 
25/11 23:59
FT 
 Radnicki Nis
Zemun 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 FK Rad Beograd
Mladost Lucani 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Radnik Surdulica
FK Napredak Krusevac 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Backa Backa Palanka
Vojvodina 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Macva Sabac
FK Javor Ivanjica 
24/11 23:59
FT 
 Borac Cacak
FK Vozdovac Beograd 
19/11 23:59
FT 
 Spartak Subotica
Borac Cacak 2
19/11 20:00
FT 
 FK Javor Ivanjica
Partizan Belgrade 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Zemun
Macva Sabac 
18/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Napredak Krusevac
Cukaricki 
18/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Vozdovac Beograd
Backa Backa Palanka 
18/11 23:59
FT 
 Vojvodina
Radnik Surdulica 
18/11 23:00
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda
FK Rad Beograd 1
17/11 23:59
FT 
 Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis 
05/12 20:00
 
 Radnicki Pirot U19
Brodarac U19 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Moravac Orion U19
Ofk Belgrade U19 1
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Vojvodina U19
Indjija U19 
26/11 18:00
FT 
 Napredak U19
Internacional U19 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Vozdovac U19
Moravac Orion U19 
16/11 21:00
FT 
 Brodarac U19
Cukaricki U19 1
16/11 20:30
FT 
 Crvena Zvezda U19
Partizan Belgrade U19 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Radnicki 1923 U19
Napredak U19 
16/11 20:00
FT 
 Internacional U19
Vojvodina U19 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 Radnicki Pirot U19
Spartak Zdrepceva Krv U19 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 Indija U19
Ofk Belgrade U19 
16/11 01:30
FT 
 Partizan Belgrade
FK Rad Beograd 
15/11 23:00
FT 
1 Borac Cacak
Crvena Zvezda