livescore - live soccer scores

Slovakia LiveScore - Slovakia Soccer Live Scores

18/02 21:00
FT 
 FK Senica
DAC Dunajska Streda 1
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Slovan Bratislava 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 Nitra
Trencin 
18/02 21:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
MFK Ruzomberok 
18/02 21:00
FT 
1 1. Tatran Presov
Sport Podbrezova 1
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Spartak Trnava 
10/12 21:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Slovan Bratislava 
09/12 22:00
FT 
 Trencin
MSK Zilina 
09/12 21:00
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Nitra 
09/12 21:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
1. Tatran Presov 
09/12 21:00
FT 
 FK Senica
Zemplin Michalovce 
09/12 21:00
FT 
 DAC Dunajska Streda
Zlate Moravce 
05/12 23:59
FT 
 Nitra
Spartak Trnava 
02/12 22:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Trencin 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
MFK Ruzomberok 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
FK Senica 
02/12 21:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Sport Podbrezova 
28/11 23:00
FT 
 Zemplin Michalovce
Trencin 
26/11 21:00
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
Nitra 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
MSK Zilina 
25/11 21:00
FT 
1 Trencin
MFK Ruzomberok 
25/11 21:00
FT 
1 Sport Podbrezova
Slovan Bratislava 
25/11 21:00
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce 1
25/11 21:00
FT 
 FK Senica
1. Tatran Presov 
19/11 21:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava 
18/11 22:00
FT 
 MSK Zilina
Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda 
18/11 21:00
FT 
 Nitra
FK Senica 
18/11 21:00
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Zlate Moravce 1
18/11 21:00
FT 
 MFK Ruzomberok
Sport Podbrezova 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 Zlate Moravce
Nitra 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Senica
MSK Zilina 
05/11 23:59
FT 
 Spartak Trnava
MFK Ruzomberok 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 Dac 1904 Dunajská Streda
Slovan Bratislava 
03/11 23:59
FT 
 Sport Podbrezova
Trencin 
03/11 23:59
FT 
 1. Tatran Presov
Zemplin Michalovce 
29/10 23:59
FT 
1 Trencin
Spartak Trnava 
16/01 23:00
FT 
 MFK Kosice
Nitra 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Skf Sered
Inter Bratislava 1
19/11 17:30
FT 
 Msk Zilina B
Slavoj Trebisov 
17/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Zp Sport Podbrezova B 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Lokomotiva Kosice
Poprad 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Poprad
Skf Sered 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
Msk Zilina B 
11/11 20:30
FT 
 Spisska Nova Ves
Partizan Bardejov 
10/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas 
05/11 20:30
FT 
 Slavoj Trebisov
Mfk Skalica 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Spisska Nova Ves
Lokomotiva Kosice 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas
Zp Sport Podbrezova B 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Inter Bratislava
Stk 1914 Samorin 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen
Skf Sered 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 Poprad
Msk Zilina B 
04/11 20:30
FT 
 KFC Komarno
Nove Mesto 
03/11 23:59
FT 
 FK Pohronie
Partizan Bardejov 
06/12 20:00
FT 
 Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19
Nitra U19 
29/11 21:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Partizan Bardejov U19 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Msk Zilina U19
Nitra U19 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Spartak Trnava U19
Senica U19 
21/11 20:35
 
 Tatran Presov U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
17/11 21:00
FT 
 Senica U19
Tatran Presov U19 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
15/11 20:30
FT 
 Nitra U19
Scp Ruzomberoku19 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Dac Dunajska Streda U19
Spartak Trnava U19 
11/11 18:00
FT 
 Scp Ruzomberoku19
Zp Sport Podbrezova U19 
11/11 17:00
FT 
 Trencin U19
Senica U19 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Maribor U19 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Slovan Bratislava U19
Nitra U19 
01/11 18:05
FT 
 Trencin U19
Dac Dunajska Streda U19 
01/11 18:05
FT 
 Senica U19
Mfk Zemplin Michalovce U19 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Podbrezovau19
Slovan Bratislava U19 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Bilje
Ilirska Bistrica 
17/11 20:30
FT 
 Dunajska Streda Ii
SKM Puchov 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Tj Iskra Borcice
Tj Druzstevnik Vrakun 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Slovan Nemsova
Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom 
12/11 17:30
FT 
1 Spartak Trnava B
Slovan Duslo Sala 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Prevalje
Pesnica 
08/11 21:00
FT 
 Vion Zlate Moravce B
Sk 1923 Gabcikovo 
08/11 20:30
FT 
 Mfk Dubnica Nad Vahom
Dunajska Streda Ii 
05/11 17:30
FT 
 Tatran Presov B
Svit 
05/11 17:30
FT 
 Raca Bratislava
Tomasov