livescore - live soccer scores

Slovenia LiveScore - Slovenia Soccer Live Scores

01/02 01:30
FT 
 Rogaska
NK Ptuj Drava 
03/12 19:30
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
NK Mura 05 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Rogaska 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Mnk Ljubljana 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 NK Krka
Nk Radomlje 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Jadran Dekani
Nafta 
05/11 20:00
FT 
 NK Ptuj Drava
NK Mura 05 
29/10 18:00
FT 
 Ask Bravo Publikum
Fuzinar 
25/10 21:00
FT 
1 Zarica Kranj
Ask Bravo Publikum 
22/10 21:00
FT 
 Nk Radomlje
Jadran Dekani 
14/10 02:00
FT 
 Nafta
NK Ptuj Drava 
08/10 21:30
FT 
 Tabor Sezana
Ask Bravo Publikum 
08/10 21:30
FT 
 NK Mura 05
Nk Roltek Dob 1
08/10 20:00
FT 
 Zarica Kranj
Jadran Dekani 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 Zarica Kranj
Nafta 
04/10 21:30
FT 
 Mnk Ljubljana
NK Ptuj Drava 
30/09 02:00
FT 
 Nafta
Mnk Ljubljana 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Nk Verzej
Zarica Kranj 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Nk Roltek Dob
Ask Bravo Publikum 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Brezice
NK Mura 05 
27/09 22:00
FT 
 Brda
Tabor Sezana 
09/12 20:00
Postp. 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Triglav Gorenjska 
03/12 23:50
FT 
 Domzale
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
03/12 21:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Publikum Celje 
03/12 03:20
FT 
 NK Maribor
Gorica 1
02/12 22:00
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Triglav Gorenjska 
27/11 01:45
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Rudar Velenje 
26/11 23:50
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Krsko Posavlje 
26/11 03:20
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Maribor 
25/11 22:00
FT 
 Gorica
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 1
25/11 20:00
FT 
1 Triglav Gorenjska
Domzale 
20/11 22:00
 
 NK Rudar Velenje
Gorica 
19/11 22:00
FT 
 Domzale
Krsko Posavlje 
18/11 21:00
FT 
1 Triglav Gorenjska
NK Aluminij 
18/11 19:00
FT 
1 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Publikum Celje 
18/11 03:20
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
05/11 23:50
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
05/11 03:20
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Maribor 
04/11 22:00
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Domzale 
04/11 20:00
FT 
 Gorica
Triglav Gorenjska 
04/11 01:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Rudar Velenje 
30/10 01:45
FT 
 NK Aluminij
Gorica 
29/10 23:50
FT 
 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
29/10 02:20
FT 
 Domzale
NK Maribor 
28/10 21:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
NK Publikum Celje 
28/10 19:00
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
Krsko Posavlje 
24/10 23:30
FT 
1 Krsko Posavlje
NK Rudar Velenje 
22/10 02:20
FT 
 NK Maribor
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
21/10 21:00
FT 
 Gorica
Domzale 
21/10 19:00
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Aluminij 
21/10 02:20
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Triglav Gorenjska 
15/10 02:20
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
14/10 23:00
FT 
 Domzale
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
14/10 21:30
FT 
 Gorica
NK Publikum Celje 
14/10 19:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Krsko Posavlje 
14/10 02:20
FT 
1 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Maribor 
01/10 22:50
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Gorica 1
01/10 02:20
FT 
 NK Maribor
Triglav Gorenjska 
30/09 23:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
NK Aluminij 
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech
NK Rudar Velenje 
30/09 00:45
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
Domzale 
25/09 00:45
FT 
 Domzale
NK Rudar Velenje 
24/09 02:20
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
23/09 22:00
FT 
 Gorica
Krsko Posavlje 
23/09 20:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech 
01/12 21:00
FT 
 Maribor U19
Noga Triglav U19 
23/11 21:00
FT 
 Domzale U19
Ns Mura U19 
15/11 21:00
FT 
1 Triglav Kranj U19
Krsko U19 
12/11 19:00
FT 
 Bravo U19
Olimpija Ljubljana U19 
31/10 21:10
FT 
 Krsko U19
Olimpija Ljubljana U19 
08/10 19:00
FT 
 Interblock U19
Krsko U19 1
27/09 22:20
FT 
 Nd Gorica U19
Ns Mura U19 
30/11 03:15
FT 
 NK Maribor
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 
12/11 00:15
FT 
 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Maribor 
25/10 23:15
FT 
 Gorica
Triglav Gorenjska 
25/10 20:00
FT 
1 NK Krka
NK Aluminij 
24/10 20:00
FT 
 NK Mura 05
NK Publikum Celje 
18/10 23:59
FT 
 NK Aluminij
NK Krka 
17/10 23:15
FT 
 NK Publikum Celje
NK Mura 05 
17/10 21:00
FT 
 Triglav Gorenjska
Gorica