livescore - live soccer scores

South Africa LiveScore - South Africa Soccer Live Scores

18/02 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
17/02 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Chippa United FC 
17/02 21:30
FT 
1 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Bidvest Wits 1
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
AmaZulu 1
04/02 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Ajax Cape Town 
04/02 21:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Platinum Stars 
04/02 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Maritzburg United 
04/02 02:15
FT 
1 AmaZulu
Lamontville Golden Arrows 1
03/02 23:59
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Baroka 
03/02 21:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
01/02 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
AmaZulu 
01/02 01:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Orlando Pirates 
28/01 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
28/01 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Baroka 
28/01 02:30
FT 
1 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Mamelodi Sundowns 
27/01 23:59
FT 
 Supersport United
Bidvest Wits 
27/01 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
AmaZulu 
27/01 21:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Orlando Pirates 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Chippa United FC 
27/01 02:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Free State Stars 
25/01 01:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Bloemfontein Celtic 
24/01 01:30
FT 
 Supersport United
Polokwane City 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
Kaizer Chiefs FC 1
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
21/01 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Polokwane City 
21/01 02:15
FT 
 AmaZulu
Supersport United 
20/01 23:59
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Platinum Stars 
20/01 21:45
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Ajax Cape Town 1
20/01 21:30
FT 
 Free State Stars
Maritzburg United 
20/01 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Bloemfontein Celtic 1
18/01 01:30
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Supersport United 
14/01 21:30
FT 
 Chippa United FC
Bidvest Wits 
14/01 21:30
FT 
 Baroka
AmaZulu 
14/01 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Supersport United 
14/01 02:15
FT 
 Free State Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
14/01 02:15
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Polokwane City 
13/01 21:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Orlando Pirates 
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Maritzburg United
Bloemfontein Celtic 
13/01 02:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Platinum Stars 
11/01 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Supersport United 
10/01 01:30
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Mamelodi Sundowns 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 AmaZulu
Chippa United FC 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Baroka 
07/01 02:15
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
06/01 23:59
FT 
 Supersport United
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Polokwane City
Mamelodi Sundowns 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Free State Stars 
06/01 02:00
FT 
 Ajax Cape Town
Maritzburg United 
21/12 01:30
FT 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Supersport United 
20/12 01:30
FT 
 Mamelodi Sundowns
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
17/12 21:30
FT 
 Lamontville Golden Arrows
Maritzburg United 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town All Stars
Tshakhuma Tm 
21/01 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town
Highlands Park 
14/01 21:30
FT 
 Jomo Cosmos
Cape Town All Stars 
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Cape Town
Witbank Spurs 1
07/01 21:30
FT 
 Super Eagles
Highlands Park 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Royal Eagles
Mbombela United 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Real Kings
Jomo Cosmos 
06/01 21:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Tshakhuma Tm 
06/01 21:30
FT 
1 Uthongathi
Richards Bay 1
05/01 21:30
FT 
1 Cape Town All Stars
Mthatha Bucks 
17/12 21:30
FT 
1 Jomo Cosmos
Mthatha Bucks 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Stellenbosch
Highlands Park 
15/02 01:30
FT 
 Platinum Stars
Baroka 1
14/02 23:59
AET 
 Super Eagles
Free State Stars 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Free State Stars win
14/02 21:30
FT 
 Richards Bay
Bloemfontein Young Tigers 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Kaizer Chiefs FC
Lamontville Golden Arrows 
11/02 21:30
AET 
 Bloemfontein Celtic
Supersport United 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-1], Penalty [5-4], Bloemfontein Celtic win
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Happy Wanderers
Royal Eagles 
11/02 02:15
FT 
 Orlando Pirates
Ajax Cape Town 
10/02 02:00
FT 
 Cape Town All Stars
Mamelodi Sundowns 
08/02 01:30
AET 
 AmaZulu
Mthatha Bucks 
90min [1-1], 120min [2-2], Penalty [3-0], AmaZulu win
08/02 01:30
AET 
 Cape Town
Polokwane City 1
90min [2-2], 120min [3-2], Cape Town win
08/02 01:30
FT 
 Bidvest Wits
Kaizer Chiefs FC 
11/02 23:59
FT 
 Africa Sports
Nouadhibou 
11/02 23:00
FT 
 Asante Kotoko
Cara Brazzaville 
11/02 21:30
FT 
 Apr
Anse Reunion 
11/02 20:00
FT 
 Afc Leopards Sc
Fosa Juniors