livescore - live soccer scores

South America LiveScore - South America Soccer Live Scores

16/02 08:30
FT 
 Union Espanola
Sport Huancayo 1
16/02 08:30
FT 
 Defensa Y Justicia
America de Cali 
16/02 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Mineros de Guayana 
14/02 08:30
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Colon 
14/02 06:15
FT 
 Sportivo Luqueno
Deportivo Cuenca 
14/02 06:15
FT 
 Utc Cajamarca
Rampla Juniors 1
14/12 07:45
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Independiente 
07/12 07:45
FT 
 Independiente
CR Flamengo (RJ) 
01/12 08:30
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
CR Flamengo (RJ) 
29/11 08:15
FT 
 Independiente
Libertad Asuncion 
24/11 07:45
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
22/11 08:15
FT 
1 Libertad Asuncion
Independiente 
03/11 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Sport Club Recife (PE) 
03/11 06:15
FT 
 Independiente
Nacional Asuncion 
02/11 07:45
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Fluminense (RJ) 
02/11 06:15
FT 
 Racing Club
Libertad Asuncion 
27/10 07:45
FT 
 Sport Club Recife (PE)
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
26/10 07:45
FT 
 Fluminense (RJ)
CR Flamengo (RJ) 
26/10 06:15
FT 
 Nacional Asuncion
Independiente 
25/10 08:45
FT 
 Libertad Asuncion
Racing Club 
22/09 06:15
FT 
 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito
Fluminense (RJ) 
21/09 08:45
FT 
 Racing Club
Corinthians Paulista (SP) 2
21/09 06:15
FT 
 CR Flamengo (RJ)
Chapecoense SC 
21/09 06:15
FT 
1 Ponte Preta
Sport Club Recife (PE) 
20/09 08:45
FT 
1 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Cerro Porteno 
16/02 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Guarani CA 1
15/02 07:45
FT 
 Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Jorge Wilstermann 
15/02 06:00
FT 
 CA Banfield
Nacional Montevideo 
14/02 08:30
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Independiente Santa Fe 
09/02 10:15
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Olimpia Asuncion 
09/02 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero 
09/02 08:00
FT 
 Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Tachira 1
08/02 07:45
FT 
1 Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Universidad de Concepcion 1
08/02 07:45
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Chapecoense SC 
07/02 08:30
FT 
1 Melgar
Santiago Wanderers 
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
CA Banfield 
07/02 06:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
Carabobo 
02/02 08:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
02/02 08:30
FT 
1 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 1
02/02 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Independiente Santa Fe 
01/02 07:45
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Vasco da Gama(RJ) 
01/02 07:45
FT 
2 Chapecoense SC
Nacional Montevideo 1
31/01 08:30
FT 
1 CA Banfield
Independiente Jose Teran 
31/01 08:30
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Melgar 
31/01 06:15
FT 
 Carabobo
Guarani CA 1
27/01 09:45
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Oriente Petrolero 2
27/01 08:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Macara 
27/01 07:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Wanderers FC 
23/01 09:15
FT 
1 Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Deportes 1
23/01 07:00
FT 
 Macara
Deportivo Tachira 
23/01 06:15
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Olimpia Asuncion 
30/11 07:45
FT 
 Lanus
Gremio (RS) 1
23/11 07:45
FT 
 Gremio (RS)
Lanus 
02/11 07:45
FT 
 Gremio (RS)
Barcelona SC(ECU) 
01/11 08:15
FT 
 Lanus
River Plate 1
26/10 07:45
FT 
 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Gremio (RS) 
25/10 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Lanus 
22/09 08:45
AET 
 Lanus
San Lorenzo 
90 minutes[2-0],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
22/09 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Jorge Wilstermann 
21/09 08:45
FT 
1 Santos
Barcelona SC(ECU) 2
21/09 08:45
FT 
 Gremio (RS)
Botafogo (RJ) 
15/02 08:00
FT 
1 Independiente
Gremio (RS) 
20/10 07:15
FT 
 Audax Sp Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
20/10 05:00
FT 
1 River Plate Womens
Colo Colo Womens 
18/10 07:15
FT 
 Deportivo Ita Womens
Sportivo Limpeno Womens 
18/10 05:00
FT 
 Audax Sp Womens
Independiente Santa Fe Womens 
17/10 21:30
FT 
 Universitario De Deportes Womens
Cerro Porteno Womens 
17/10 07:15
FT 
 Colon Womens
Colo Colo Womens 
16/10 07:15
FT 
 Union Espanola Womens
Deportivo Capiata Womens 
16/10 05:00
FT 
 Estudiantes De Guarico Womens
River Plate Womens 
15/10 20:00
FT 
 Colon Womens
Universitario De Deportes Womens 
15/10 07:15
FT 
 Sportivo Limpeno Womens
Independiente Santa Fe Womens 
15/10 05:00
FT 
 Audax Sp Womens
Deportivo Ita Womens 
14/10 07:15
FT 
 Cerro Porteno Womens
Colo Colo Womens 
13/10 05:00
FT 
 Independiente Santa Fe Womens
Deportivo Ita Womens 
12/10 21:30
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Womens
River Plate Womens 
12/10 19:15
FT 
 Estudiantes De Guarico Womens
Union Espanola Womens 
09/10 05:00
FT 
 Colo Colo Womens
Universitario De Deportes Womens 
08/10 07:45
FT 
 Deportivo Capiata Womens
Estudiantes De Guarico Womens 
08/10 05:00
FT 
 River Plate Womens
Union Espanola Womens