livescore - live soccer scores

Ukraine LiveScore - Ukraine Soccer Live Scores

19/02 21:05
 
 Zlagoda Dnipro Womens
Rodina Kolisp Womens 
19/02 19:30
 
 Legenda Chernigiv Womens
Pantery Uman Womens 
19/02 18:00
FT 
 Yednist Plysky Womens
Jatran Umanfrmash Womens 
18/02 23:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Olimpic Donetsk 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Illichivets 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Zorya 
17/02 23:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Veres Rivne 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
PFC Oleksandria 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Chernomorets Odessa 
11/12 01:30
FT 
 Zorya
Shakhtar Donetsk 3
10/12 20:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Dynamo Kyiv 1
09/12 23:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne
Karpaty Lviv 
09/12 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
09/12 20:00
FT 
1 Chernomorets Odessa
Zirka Kirovohrad 
04/12 01:30
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv
Illichivets 1
03/12 23:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
PFC Oleksandria 
03/12 20:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
03/12 20:00
 
 Karpaty Lviv
Olimpic Donetsk 
02/12 23:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres Rivne 
02/12 20:00
FT 
2 Chernomorets Odessa
Zorya 1
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
Dynamo Kyiv 
27/11 01:30
FT 
 Zorya
Zirka Kirovohrad 
26/11 23:00
FT 
 PFC Oleksandria
Karpaty Lviv 
26/11 20:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne
Chernomorets Odessa 
25/11 23:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk
Shakhtar Donetsk 
25/11 20:00
FT 
 Illichivets
Vorskla Poltava 1
20/11 01:30
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa
Olimpic Donetsk 
19/11 20:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk 
18/11 23:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv
Illichivets 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad
Dynamo Kyiv 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Zorya
Veres Rivne 1
18/11 01:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
PFC Oleksandria 
16/02 20:00
FT 
 Stal Kamianske U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
16/02 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Veres Rivne U21 
15/02 18:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 
09/12 19:00
FT 
1 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
08/12 20:30
FT 
 Illichivets U21
Stal Kamianske U21 1
08/12 18:00
FT 
1 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Vorskla U21 
08/12 17:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Zirka Kirovohrad U21 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Olimpic Donetsk U21 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Vorskla U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
02/12 19:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U21
Illichivets U21 1
02/12 18:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U21
Stal Kamianske U21 
01/12 18:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Veres Rivne U21 
01/12 17:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Zorya U21 1
28/11 19:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Stal Kamianske U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Pfc Oleksandria U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Veres Rivne U21
Chernomorets Odessa U21 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Zorya U21
Zirka Kirovohrad U21 
24/11 19:00
FT 
 Illichivets U21
Vorskla U21 1
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U21
Shakhtar Donetsk U21 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Chernomorets Odessa U21
Olimpic Donetsk U21 
17/11 19:00
FT 
 Karpaty Lviv U21
Illichivets U21 
17/11 18:30
FT 
 Zorya U21
Veres Rivne U21 
17/11 18:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U21
Dynamo Kyiv U21 
16/11 18:00
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk U21
Pfc Oleksandria U21 
11/11 21:00
FT 
1 Veres Rivne U21
Karpaty Lviv U21 
06/02 20:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Zirka Kirovohrad 
29/01 19:00
 
 Helios Kharkiv
Naftovik Ukrnafta 
22/12 20:10
FT 
 Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv
Sumy 
18/11 20:00
FT 
 Obolon Kiev
Kremin Kremenchuk 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Kolos Kovalyovka
Desna Chernihiv 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Fk Poltava
Zhemchuzhyna Odessa 
18/11 19:00
FT 
 Helios Kharkiv
Cherkaskyi Dnipro 
17/11 22:00
FT 
 Volyn
Arsenal Kyiv 
17/11 20:00
FT 
 Rukh Vynnyky
Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk 
16/11 19:00
FT 
1 Hirnyk Sport
Balkany Zorya 
14/11 20:00
FT 
 Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
Inhulets Petrove 
11/11 21:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Hirnyk Sport 
11/11 20:00
FT 
 Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk
Fk Poltava 
30/11 01:30
FT 
 Shakhtar Donetsk
Veres Rivne 
30/11 01:00
FT 
 Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv 
30/11 01:00
AET 
 Lviv
Dnipro 1 
90min [1-1], 120min [1-2], Dnipro 1 win
29/11 23:00
FT 
 Vorskla Poltava
Illichivets 
25/11 19:00
FT 
 Zirka Kirovograd U19
Zorya U19 
25/11 18:00
FT 
 Olimpic Donetsk U19
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 
24/11 18:00
FT 
 Dynamo Kyiv U19
Pfk Oleksandria U19 
19/11 19:30
FT 
 Zirka Kirovohrad U19
Stal Kamianske U19