livescore - live soccer scores

Uzbekistan LiveScore - Uzbekistan Soccer Live Scores

04/12 18:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
06/10 18:00
FT 
1 Dinamo Samarkand
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
25/11 17:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
25/11 17:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Neftchi Fargona 
25/11 17:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
OTMK Olmaliq 
25/11 17:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Nasaf Qarshi 
25/11 17:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Sogdiana Jizak 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 OTMK Olmaliq
Navbahor Namangan 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Mashal Muborak 
19/11 17:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Buxoro 
19/11 16:55
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Metallurg Bekobod 
09/11 20:05
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
OTMK Olmaliq 
09/11 20:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Shurtan Guzor 
09/11 18:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
08/11 20:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Sogdiana Jizak 
08/11 19:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Buxoro 
08/11 19:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
08/11 18:00
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Neftchi Fargona 
04/11 18:30
FT 
 OTMK Olmaliq
Shurtan Guzor 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
03/11 20:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Navbahor Namangan 
03/11 19:00
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
27/10 19:00
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Sogdiana Jizak 
26/10 21:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
26/10 20:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Buxoro 
26/10 19:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Qizilqum Zarafshon 1
26/10 19:00
FT 
1 Mashal Muborak
Nasaf Qarshi 
26/10 18:00
 
 Dinamo Samarkand
Obod Tashkent 
26/10 18:00
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
OTMK Olmaliq 
25/10 19:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
21/10 20:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Shurtan Guzor 
21/10 18:30
FT 
 Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon
Navbahor Namangan 
20/10 21:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Dinamo Samarkand 
20/10 20:00
FT 
 Qizilqum Zarafshon
Lokomotiv Tashkent 
20/10 20:00
FT 
1 Sogdiana Jizak
Metallurg Bekobod 
20/10 19:30
FT 
 OTMK Olmaliq
Mashal Muborak 
14/10 20:00
FT 
 Pakhtakor Tashkent
Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon 
14/10 19:30
FT 
 Shurtan Guzor
Buxoro 
14/10 18:30
FT 
 Metallurg Bekobod
Kuruvchi Bunyodkor 
13/10 19:30
FT 
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Navbahor Namangan 
13/10 19:30
FT 
 Neftchi Fargona
Nasaf Qarshi 
13/10 19:30
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Sogdiana Jizak 
13/10 18:30
FT 
 Dinamo Samarkand
OTMK Olmaliq 1
01/10 21:00
FT 
 Navbahor Namangan
Pakhtakor Tashkent 
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
30/09 21:00
FT 
 Buxoro
Metallurg Bekobod 
30/09 20:30
FT 
 OTMK Olmaliq
Neftchi Fargona 
30/09 20:00
FT 
 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor
Mashal Muborak 
30/09 20:00
FT 
 Sogdiana Jizak
Dinamo Samarkand 
01/11 18:30
FT 
 Nasaf Qarshi B
Lokomotiv Bfk 
01/11 18:10
FT 
 Naryn
Mashal Ii 1
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Dinamo Gallakor 
01/11 18:00
FT 
 Andijon
Zaamin 1
01/11 18:00
FT 
1 Xorazm Urganch
Sementchi Quvasoy 1
01/11 17:40
FT 
 Termez Surkhon
Hotira Namangan 
01/11 17:00
FT 
 Yangiyer
Nbu Osiyo 
24/10 19:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Xorazm Urganch 
24/10 18:15
FT 
 Dinamo Gallakor
Nbu Osiyo 
24/10 18:00
FT 
 Zaamin
Yangiyer 
24/10 18:00
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Andijon 
24/10 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Istiklol Fergana 
24/10 17:30
FT 
 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Nasaf Qarshi B 1
12/10 19:00
FT 
 Xorazm Urganch
Yozyovon 
12/10 18:40
FT 
 Yangiyer
Lokomotiv Bfk 
12/10 18:30
 
 Termez Surkhon
Mashal Ii 
12/10 18:30
 
 Aral Nukus
Naryn 
12/10 18:00
 
 Nbu Osiyo
Hotira Namangan 
12/10 18:00
FT 
 Istiklol Fergana
Sementchi Quvasoy 
12/10 18:00
FT 
 Andijon
Uz Dong Joo Andijon 
03/10 19:00
FT 
 Naryn
Nasaf Qarshi B 
03/10 19:00
FT 
 Nurafshon
Istiklol Fergana 
03/10 19:00
FT 
 Mashal Ii
Andijon 
03/10 19:00
FT 
 Yozyovon
Termez Surkhon 
03/10 18:55
FT 
 Sementchi Quvasoy
Nbu Osiyo 
03/10 18:40
FT 
 Hotira Namangan
Zaamin 
03/10 18:30
FT 
 Uz Dong Joo Andijon
Yangiyer 
03/10 18:00
FT 
 Lokomotiv Bfk
Dinamo Gallakor