livescore - live soccer scores

Venezuela LiveScore - Venezuela Soccer Live Scores

19/02 07:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Carabobo 
19/02 05:05
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 1
19/02 03:45
FT 
1 Deportivo La Guaira
Metropolitanos 
18/02 07:00
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Estudiantes Merida 
18/02 04:05
FT 
 Zulia
Monagas SC 
18/02 03:30
FT 
1 Deportivo Anzoategui
Portuguesa de Desportos 
17/02 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Deportivo Lara 1
17/02 05:00
FT 
 Aragua
Caracas FC 
13/02 05:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Academia Puerto Cabello 
12/02 07:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Atletico Venezuela 
12/02 04:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Zulia 
12/02 04:00
FT 
1 Estudiantes Merida
Aragua 1
11/02 23:00
FT 
1 Metropolitanos
Deportivo Anzoategui 
11/02 05:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Caracas FC 
10/02 07:00
FT 
 Monagas SC
Zamora Barinas 
10/02 05:45
FT 
1 Portuguesa de Desportos
Mineros de Guayana 
05/02 07:00
FT 
 Zulia
Deportivo La Guaira 1
05/02 05:00
FT 
1 Aragua
Trujillanos FC 
05/02 04:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela
Monagas SC 
05/02 03:30
FT 
1 Caracas FC
Estudiantes Merida 2
05/02 03:30
FT 
1 Academia Puerto Cabello
Portuguesa de Desportos 
04/02 07:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Deportivo Lara 
03/02 07:10
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Metropolitanos 1
30/01 07:00
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Zulia 
29/01 07:00
FT 
 Portuguesa de Desportos
Aragua 
29/01 05:00
FT 
 Trujillanos FC
Caracas FC 
29/01 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo La Guaira
Zamora Barinas 
28/01 23:00
FT 
 Metropolitanos
Academia Puerto Cabello 
28/01 07:00
FT 
 Monagas SC
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
28/01 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Atletico Venezuela 
10/12 03:00
AET 
 Deportivo Lara
Mineros de Guayana 
90min [1-0], Aggregate [1-1], Penalty [4-3], Deportivo Lara win
04/12 05:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo Lara 
27/11 03:00
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Monagas SC 1
26/11 05:10
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Carabobo 
20/11 07:00
FT 
 Carabobo
Mineros de Guayana 
19/11 07:00
FT 
 Monagas SC
Deportivo Lara 
13/11 07:15
FT 
 Carabobo
Caracas FC 
13/11 05:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Deportivo La Guaira 
12/11 03:30
FT 
 Deportivo Lara
Zamora Barinas 2
06/11 08:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Deportivo Lara 
06/11 05:45
FT 
 Monagas SC
Estudiantes Merida 
18/12 05:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Gran Valencia 
14/12 03:30
FT 
 Caracas 2
Deportivo Petare FC 1
14/12 03:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Universidad Central De Venezuela 
14/12 03:30
FT 
 Universidad Los Andes
Academia Puerto Cabello 
14/12 03:30
FT 
 Union Atletico Falcon
LALA 
14/12 03:30
FT 
 Urena Sc
Petroleros De Anzoategui 
14/12 03:25
FT 
1 Atletico Venezuela Ii
Margarita 
14/12 03:00
FT 
 Angostura
Gran Valencia 
14/12 03:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas B
Titanes 
07/12 03:30
FT 
 LALA
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
07/12 03:30
FT 
 Gran Valencia
Urena Sc 
07/12 03:30
FT 
 Universidad Los Andes
Angostura 
07/12 03:30
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Petroleros De Anzoategui 
07/12 03:30
FT 
 Universidad Central De Venezuela
Atletico El Vigia 
04/12 04:00
FT 
 Urena Sc
Universidad Los Andes 3
04/12 03:00
FT 
 Margarita
Diamantes De Guayana 1
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
Atletico El Vigia 
27/11 03:30
FT 
 Margarita
Tucanes Amazonas 
25/11 06:00
FT 
 Universidad Central De Venezuela
LALA 
23/11 07:00
FT 
 Estudiantes Caracas Sc
Llaneros de Guanare 1
23/11 03:30
FT 
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Urena Sc 1
23/11 03:30
FT 
 Petroleros De Anzoategui
Angostura 
23/11 03:30
FT 
 Gran Valencia
Universidad Los Andes 
23/11 03:00
FT 
 LALA
Atletico El Vigia 1
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Atletico El Vigia
Universidad Central De Venezuela 1
20/11 04:00
FT 
 Urena Sc
Gran Valencia 1
20/11 03:05
FT 
 Diamantes De Guayana
Margarita 
16/11 04:05
FT 
 Universidad Central De Venezuela
Estudiantes Caracas Sc 
16/11 03:40
FT 
 Gran Valencia
Petroleros De Anzoategui 
16/11 03:35
FT 
 Union Atletico Falcon
Atletico El Vigia 
16/11 03:35
FT 
 Ula
Urena Sc 1
16/11 03:30
FT 
 Llaneros de Guanare
LALA 
16/11 03:05
FT 
1 Angostura
Academia Puerto Cabello 1
12/11 04:00
FT 
 Yaracuy
Deportivo Petare FC 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 LALA
Universidad Central De Venezuela 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Atletico Venezuela Ii
Diamantes De Guayana 
12/11 03:00
FT 
 Caracas 2
Yaracuyanos 1
30/11 07:00
FT 
 Mineros de Guayana
Zamora Barinas 
09/11 07:00
FT 
 Zamora Barinas
Mineros de Guayana