livescore - live soccer scores

World LiveScore - World Soccer Live Scores

19/02 01:15
 
 Inverness C.T.
Crusaders FC 
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Cegled
Rco Agde 
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Honefoss
Moss 
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Naftan Novopolock
Vigvam Smolevichy 
18/02 17:30
FT 
 Fremad Amager
BK Frem 
18/02 16:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Manly United 
18/02 09:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
18/02 08:40
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Montreal Impact 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Atlanta United
Columbus Crew 
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Floro 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Kongsvinger 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Esbjerg FB 
17/02 21:20
FT 
 Wacker Burghausen
Wacker 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Raufoss 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Kristianstads FF 
17/02 20:55
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Bali United 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Strommen
Ham-Kam 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Subiaco AFC
Floreat Athena 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Utsiktens BK 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
17/02 18:30
FT 
 Rosenborg
Nardo 
17/02 18:05
FT 
 Suduva
Stumbras 
17/02 18:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Opava 
17/02 18:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja 
17/02 17:45
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Luch Minsk 
17/02 16:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Sriwijaya Palembang 
17/02 15:00
FT 
 Ust Growling Tigers Womens
Fighting Maroons Womens 
17/02 15:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Maz Minsk 
17/02 14:30
FT 
 South Hobart
Hobart Zebras 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney Olympic 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Beleza (w) 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Orca Kamogawa Womens 
17/02 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos 
17/02 11:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Consadole Sapporo 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
As Elfen Sayama (w) 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Orca Kamogawa Womens 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Dlsu Womens
Feu Tamaraws Womens 
17/02 08:00
FT 
 Sv Dakota
Estrella 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Galway United 
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Skeid Oslo 
17/02 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Wiener Viktoria 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Rapid Vienna Youth 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Pors Grenland
Tonsberg 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Asko Kottmannsdorf 
17/02 01:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
SKM Puchov 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Viking 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Kapfenberg Superfund 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Sv Leobendorf 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Admira Landhaus
Fcm Traiskirchen 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Austria Vienna Ii
Kapfenberg Youth 
17/02 00:55
FT 
 Sc Mils 05
Zirl 
16/02 23:59
FT 
 Start Kristiansand
Arendal 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Ranheim IL
Levanger 
16/02 23:00
FT 
 Brann
Sarpsborg 08 FF 
16/02 22:30
FT 
 Bayern Munich (am)
Liefering 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Anzhi
Petrotrest 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 SV Ried
Budejovice 
16/02 22:00
 
 SC Wiener Neustadt
Szombathelyi Haladas 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Krsko Posavlje
TSV Hartberg 
16/02 22:00
FT 
 Odd Grenland B
Stabaek B 
16/02 21:30
FT 
 Munchen 1860
Blau Weiss Linz 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Podhale Nowy Targ
FK Pohronie 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Jerv
Sandnes Ulf 
16/02 21:00
 
 FK Teteks Tetovo
Temnic 
16/02 21:00
FT 
 Ripensia Timisoara
Universitaea Cluj 
16/02 20:20
FT 
 Odd Grenland
Stabaek 
16/02 20:00
FT 
 Slovakia U19
Tajikistan U19 
16/02 19:30
FT 
 Nomme JK Kalju
Metta/LU Riga 
16/02 18:00
FT 
 GKS Tychy
Gornik Polkowice 
16/02 18:00
FT 
 Banga Gargzdai
Palanga 
16/02 18:00
FT 
 Partizan Bardejov
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 
16/02 17:30
FT 
 Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United 
16/02 17:30
FT 
 Brisbane Knights
Annerley 
16/02 17:05
FT 
 ATM Angkatan Tentera
Negeri Sembilan 
16/02 17:00
FT 
 Otelul Galati
Csm Ramnicu Sarat 
16/02 16:05
FT 
 Legion Dynamo
Terek Groznyi Youth 
16/02 16:00
FT 
 Kuban Krasnodar B
Torpedo Armavir 
16/02 14:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
As Elfen Sayama (w)