livescore - live soccer scores

South America Copa Libertadores Livescore - Live Football Results

 
16/02 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Guarani CA 1
15/02 07:45
FT 
 Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Jorge Wilstermann 
15/02 06:00
FT 
 CA Banfield
Nacional Montevideo 
14/02 08:30
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Independiente Santa Fe 
09/02 10:15
FT 
 Atletico Junior Barranquilla
Olimpia Asuncion 
09/02 08:30
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Oriente Petrolero 
09/02 08:00
FT 
 Independiente Santa Fe
Deportivo Tachira 1
08/02 07:45
FT 
1 Vasco da Gama(RJ)
Universidad de Concepcion 1
08/02 07:45
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Chapecoense SC 
07/02 08:30
FT 
1 Melgar
Santiago Wanderers 
07/02 08:30
FT 
 Independiente Jose Teran
CA Banfield 
07/02 06:15
FT 
 Guarani CA
Carabobo 
02/02 08:30
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Atletico Junior Barranquilla 
02/02 08:30
FT 
1 Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann 1
02/02 06:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Independiente Santa Fe 
01/02 07:45
FT 
 Universidad de Concepcion
Vasco da Gama(RJ) 
01/02 07:45
FT 
2 Chapecoense SC
Nacional Montevideo 1
31/01 08:30
FT 
1 CA Banfield
Independiente Jose Teran 
31/01 08:30
FT 
 Santiago Wanderers
Melgar 
31/01 06:15
FT 
 Carabobo
Guarani CA 1
27/01 09:45
FT 
 Universitario de Deportes
Oriente Petrolero 2
27/01 08:15
FT 
 Deportivo Tachira
Macara 
27/01 07:15
FT 
 Olimpia Asuncion
Wanderers FC 
23/01 09:15
FT 
1 Oriente Petrolero
Universitario de Deportes 1
23/01 07:00
FT 
 Macara
Deportivo Tachira 
23/01 06:15
FT 
 Wanderers FC
Olimpia Asuncion 
30/11 07:45
FT 
 Lanus
Gremio (RS) 1
23/11 07:45
FT 
 Gremio (RS)
Lanus 
02/11 07:45
FT 
 Gremio (RS)
Barcelona SC(ECU) 
01/11 08:15
FT 
 Lanus
River Plate 1
26/10 07:45
FT 
 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Gremio (RS) 
25/10 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Lanus 
22/09 08:45
AET 
 Lanus
San Lorenzo 
90 minutes[2-0],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[4-3]
22/09 06:15
FT 
 River Plate
Jorge Wilstermann 
21/09 08:45
FT 
1 Santos
Barcelona SC(ECU) 2
21/09 08:45
FT 
 Gremio (RS)
Botafogo (RJ) 
15/09 08:45
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
River Plate 
14/09 08:45
FT 
 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Santos 
14/09 08:45
FT 
 Botafogo (RJ)
Gremio (RS) 
14/09 06:15
FT 
 San Lorenzo
Lanus 
11/08 08:45
AET 
 San Lorenzo
Club Sport Emelec 1
90 minutes[0-1],Double bouts[1-1],Penalty Kicks[5-4]
11/08 08:45
FT 
 Santos
Atletico Paranaense 
11/08 06:15
FT 
1 Botafogo (RJ)
Nacional Montevideo 3
10/08 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Mineiro (MG)
Jorge Wilstermann 
10/08 08:45
AET 
 Palmeiras
Barcelona SC(ECU) 
90 minutes[1-0],Double bouts[1-1],Penalty Kicks[4-5]
10/08 06:15
FT 
1 Gremio (RS)
Godoy Cruz 
09/08 08:45
FT 
 River Plate
Guarani CA 
09/08 06:15
FT 
 Lanus
The Strongest 
07/07 08:45
FT 
 Club Sport Emelec
San Lorenzo 
07/07 08:45
FT 
 Nacional Montevideo
Botafogo (RJ) 
07/07 06:15
FT 
 The Strongest
Lanus 
06/07 08:45
FT 
 Barcelona SC(ECU)
Palmeiras 
06/07 08:45
FT 
 Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico Mineiro (MG) 
06/07 06:15
FT 
 Atletico Paranaense
Santos 
05/07 08:45
FT 
 Guarani CA
River Plate 
05/07 06:15
FT 
 Godoy Cruz
Gremio (RS) 
26/05 08:45
FT 
 Atletico Nacional
Barcelona SC(ECU) 
26/05 08:45
FT 
 Estudiantes La Plata
Botafogo (RJ) 
26/05 08:45
FT 
 Guarani CA
Deportes Iquique 
26/05 08:45
FT 
 Gremio (RS)
Zamora Barinas