livescore - live soccer scores

World International Friendly Livescore - Live Football Results

 
20/02 03:00
FT 
 Gonsenheim
Vfb Ginsheim 
20/02 02:00
FT 
 Sk Austria Klagenfurt Amateure
ATUS Ferach 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Trondheims Orn Womens
Kolbotn Womens 
19/02 23:00
FT 
 Kuban Krasnodar
Alashkert 
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Anzhi
Terek Groznyi 
19/02 22:00
FT 
 Baltika
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 
19/02 21:00
FT 
 Slovakia U17
Russia U17 
19/02 20:20
 
 Legion Dynamo
FK Angusht Nazran 
19/02 15:00
FT 
 Mashal Muborak
Qizilqum Zarafshon 
19/02 08:00
FT 
 Sv Britannia
Sv Juventud Tanki Leendert 
19/02 01:15
FT 
1 Inverness C.T.
Crusaders FC 1
18/02 20:00
FT 
 Cegled
Rco Agde 
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Honefoss
Moss 
18/02 19:00
FT 
 Naftan Novopolock
Vigvam Smolevichy 
18/02 17:30
FT 
 Fremad Amager
BK Frem 
18/02 16:00
FT 
 Marconi Stallions
Manly United 
18/02 09:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
18/02 08:40
FT 
 Tampa Bay Rowdies
Montreal Impact 
18/02 06:00
FT 
 Atlanta United
Columbus Crew 
18/02 01:00
FT 
 Asane Fotball
Floro 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 Mjondalen
Kongsvinger 
17/02 22:00
FT 
 CSKA Moscow
Esbjerg FB 
17/02 21:20
FT 
 Wacker Burghausen
Wacker 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Ullensaker/Kisa IL
Raufoss 
17/02 21:00
FT 
 Mjallby AIF
Kristianstads FF 
17/02 20:55
FT 
 Persija Jakarta
Bali United 
17/02 20:00
FT 
 Strommen
Ham-Kam 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Subiaco AFC
Floreat Athena 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Orgryte
Utsiktens BK 
17/02 19:00
FT 
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Olsztyn OKS 1945 
17/02 18:30
FT 
 Rosenborg
Nardo 
17/02 18:05
FT 
 Suduva
Stumbras 
17/02 18:00
FT 
 Vitkovice
Opava 
17/02 18:00
FT 
 Puszcza Niepolomice
Sandecja 
17/02 17:45
FT 
 Torpedo Minsk
Luch Minsk 
17/02 16:30
FT 
 PSMS Medan
Sriwijaya Palembang 
17/02 15:00
FT 
 Ust Growling Tigers Womens
Fighting Maroons Womens 
17/02 15:00
FT 
 Isloch Minsk
Torpedo Maz Minsk 
17/02 14:30
FT 
 South Hobart
Hobart Zebras 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sydney Olympic 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Beleza (w) 
17/02 14:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
Orca Kamogawa Womens 
17/02 13:00
FT 
 Tokyo
Yokohama F Marinos 
17/02 11:00
FT 
 Giravanz Kitakyushu
Consadole Sapporo 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Nagano Parceiro (w)
As Elfen Sayama (w) 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Kanagawa University (w)
Orca Kamogawa Womens 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Jef U Ichi.chiba (w)
Vegalta Sendai (w) 
17/02 09:00
FT 
 Dlsu Womens
Feu Tamaraws Womens 
17/02 08:00
FT 
 Sv Dakota
Estrella 
17/02 03:45
FT 
 Shelbourne
Galway United 
17/02 03:00
FT 
 Fredrikstad
Skeid Oslo 
17/02 02:30
FT 
 Wiener Sportklub
Wiener Viktoria 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Tus Bad Gleichenberg
Rapid Vienna Youth 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 Pors Grenland
Tonsberg 
17/02 02:00
FT 
 St Jakob/rosental
Asko Kottmannsdorf 
17/02 01:30
FT 
 Artmedia Petrzalka
SKM Puchov 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 FK Haugesund
Viking 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 Austria Wien Youth
Kapfenberg Superfund 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 FAC Team Fur Wien
Sr Donaufeld Wien 
17/02 01:00
FT 
 SC Mannsdorf
Sv Leobendorf