livescore - live soccer scores

Soccer Odds Comparison - Live Football Odds & Lines

Time Start
Score
Team
Handicap
Over-under
1x2
History
21/02 03:45
? - ?

Bayern Munich

Besiktas

(Draw)

2-2.5 

0.88 

1.02 

3.5 

0.96 

0.92 

1.14 

20.00 

9.00 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Chelsea

Barcelona

(Draw)


0-0.5 

1.04 

0.86 

2.5 

0.90 

0.98 

3.55 

2.13 

3.45 

21/02 01:30
? - ?

ES Troyes AC

Dijon

(Draw)

0.80 

1.11 

2.5 

1.04 

0.84 

2.50 

2.95 

3.20 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Millwall

Sheffield Wed.

(Draw)

0.5 

1.00 

0.90 

2-2.5 

0.95 

0.92 

1.98 

4.10 

3.30 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Brentford

Birmingham

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.84 

1.06 

2.5 

0.90 

0.97 

1.66 

5.20 

3.90 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Barnsley

Burton Albion

(Draw)

0.5 

0.89 

1.01 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.94 

1.89 

4.30 

3.45 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Sheffield United

Queens Park Rangers

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.07 

0.83 

2.5 

0.97 

0.90 

1.82 

4.50 

3.60 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Nottingham Forest

Reading

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.90 

1.00 

2-2.5 

0.93 

0.94 

2.19 

3.50 

3.25 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Middlesbrough

Hull City

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.04 

0.86 

2-2.5 

1.01 

0.86 

1.79 

5.00 

3.45 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Aston Villa

Preston North End

(Draw)

0.5 

1.06 

0.84 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.81 

2.06 

3.95 

3.20 

21/02 04:00
? - ?

Bolton Wanderers

Sunderland

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.11 

0.80 

2-2.5 

1.03 

0.84 

2.42 

3.10 

3.20 

21/02 08:30
? - ?

Independiente Santa Fe

Santiago Wanderers

(Draw)

1-1.5 

1.00 

0.90 

2-2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

1.37 

7.20 

4.25 

21/02 06:15
? - ?

Sport Rosario

Cerro Montevideo

(Draw)

1.08 

0.80 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

1.60 

5.20 

3.50 

21/02 08:30
? - ?

Barcelona SC(ECU)

General Diaz

(Draw)

0.82 

1.06 

2-2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

1.45 

6.60 

3.90 

20/02 18:00
? - ?

Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i

Kawasaki Frontale

(Draw)

1.07 

0.81 

2.5 

0.84 

1.02 

2.71 

2.31 

3.35 

20/02 18:30
? - ?

Kashiwa Reysol

Tianjin Quanjian

(Draw)

0.5 

1.02 

0.86 

2.5 

0.82 

1.04 

2.02 

3.25 

3.40 

20/02 20:00
? - ?

Kitchee

Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors

(Draw)


0.88 

1.00 

3-3.5 

0.96 

0.90 

10.50 

1.18 

6.30 

20/02 20:00
? - ?

Shanghai SIPG

Melbourne Victory

(Draw)

1.5 

0.98 

0.90 

3-3.5 

0.80 

1.06 

1.34 

6.30 

5.00 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Nasaf Qarshi

Al-Wasl

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.00 

0.88 

2-2.5 

0.82 

1.04 

1.75 

4.15 

3.45 

20/02 23:10
? - ?

Al Ain

Al Rayyan

(Draw)

1.05 

0.83 


0.83 

1.03 

1.57 

4.40 

4.25 

20/02 23:30
? - ?

Al-Sadd

Persepolis

(Draw)

0.80 

1.08 

2.5 

0.81 

1.05 

2.36 

2.65 

3.35 

20/02 23:30
? - ?

Esteghlal Tehran

Al Hilal

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.95 

0.93 

2-2.5 

0.98 

0.88 

3.05 

2.20 

3.15 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

PSG U19

Barcelona U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:00
? - ?

Manchester City U19

Inter Milan U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 14:00
? - ?

Hwaebul

Erchim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 17:00
? - ?

Khujand

Ahal

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 22:30
? - ?

Bengaluru

Tc Sports Club

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 19:00
? - ?

Wau Salaam

Saint George

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 22:00
? - ?

Real De Bangui

Es Setif

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:59
? - ?

Williamsville Athletic Club

Stade Malien De Bamako

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:30
? - ?

Al Hilal Omdurman

Liscr Monrovia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 04:00
? - ?

Centro Espanol

Cdys Juventud Unida

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 04:00
? - ?

Central Ballester

Argentino De Merlo

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:15
? - ?

Al-shabbab

East Riffa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:30
? - ?

Al Ittihad Bhr

Al Ahli Bhr

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 08:45
? - ?

Santa Cruz (PE)

CRB (AL)

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 07:00
? - ?

Nautico (PE)

Afogados Da Ingazeira

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 07:00
? - ?

Union San Felipe

Cd Santiago Morning

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 08:45
? - ?

Deportivo Pasto

La Equidad

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 09:00
? - ?

Herediano

Tigres UANL

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.70 

1.21 


1.01 

0.85 

2.72 

2.50 

3.00 

20/02 20:30
? - ?

Tanta

Alrga

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

El Entag El Harby

Alasyoty Sports

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

Smouha SC

Misr Elmaqasah

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

El Daklyeh

Arab Contractors

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:30
? - ?

Wadi Degla SC

Tala Al Jaish

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Spennymoor Town

AFC Telford United

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.77 

1.09 


0.85 

0.99 

1.58 

4.35 

4.20 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Harrogate Town

Alfreton Town

(Draw)

0.85 

1.01 

3-3.5 

0.85 

0.99 

1.50 

4.70 

4.50 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Salford City

Bradford Park Avenue

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.90 

0.96 


1.09 

0.75 

1.71 

4.00 

3.80 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Stockport County

Nuneaton Town

(Draw)

0.5 

0.80 

1.06 


1.09 

0.75 

1.80 

3.65 

3.70 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Ebbsfleet United

Woking

(Draw)

0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

0.90 

0.96 

1.98 

3.50 

3.60 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Boreham Wood

Maidstone United

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.84 

1.04 

2.5 

0.98 

0.88 

1.63 

4.95 

3.95 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Aldershot Town

Bromley

(Draw)

0.5 

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.98 

3.50 

3.55 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Barrow

Gateshead

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.08 

0.80 

2.5 

1.16 

0.72 

2.37 

2.83 

3.35 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Chester FC

Leyton Orient

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.88 

1.00 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

3.00 

2.25 

3.40 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Dover Athletic

Dagenham and Redbridge

(Draw)

0.5 

1.13 

0.76 

2.5 

1.05 

0.81 

2.13 

3.15 

3.50 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Guiseley

AFC Fylde

(Draw)


0.5 

1.12 

0.76 

2.5 

0.85 

1.01 

4.15 

1.76 

3.80 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Halifax Town

Hartlepool United FC

(Draw)

0.5 

1.14 

0.75 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

2.11 

3.25 

3.45 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Maidenhead United

Eastleigh

(Draw)

0-0.5 

0.85 

1.03 

2.5 

0.88 

0.98 

2.09 

3.15 

3.60 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Solihull Moors

Wrexham

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.75 

1.14 

2-2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

2.85 

2.50 

3.10 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Torquay United

Sutton United

(Draw)


0.5 

0.86 

1.02 

2.5 

1.11 

0.75 

3.50 

2.02 

3.45 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Tranmere Rovers

Macclesfield Town

(Draw)

0.5 

0.75 

1.14 

2.5 

1.06 

0.80 

1.75 

4.40 

3.70 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Concord Rangers

East Thurrock United

(Draw)

0-0.5 

1.05 

0.81 


0.99 

0.85 

2.17 

2.69 

3.75 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Weston Super Mare

Chelmsford City

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.88 

0.98 


0.99 

0.85 

2.75 

2.20 

3.50 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Shrewsbury Town

Gillingham

(Draw)

0.5-1 

1.21 

0.70 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

1.90 

4.10 

3.30 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Fleetwood Town

Portsmouth

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.82 

1.06 

2-2.5 

1.04 

0.82 

3.00 

2.35 

3.20 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Crewe Alexandra

Exeter City

(Draw)

0.93 

0.95 

2.5 

0.97 

0.89 

2.55 

2.58 

3.45 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Cambridge United

Notts County

(Draw)

1.01 

0.87 

2.5 

1.12 

0.75 

2.75 

2.47 

3.30 

21/02 04:00
? - ?

Barnet

Carlisle

(Draw)

0.98 

0.90 

2.5 

1.02 

0.84 

2.65 

2.55 

3.30 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Bury U23

Afc Bournemouth U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Whitby Town

Grantham Town

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Rushall Olympic

Stafford Rangers

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

Bonner sc

Euskirchen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

Germania Teveren

Viktoria Koln

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:30
? - ?

Vfl Bremen

Bremer Sv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:30
? - ?

Ksv Hessen Kassel

Kickers Offenbach

(Draw)


0.5 

0.79 

1.07 

2.5 

0.99 

0.85 

3.20 

2.07 

3.30 

20/02 21:30
? - ?

Kissamikos

Kallithea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Nagykanizsai Te 1866

Bekescsaba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

Zalaegerszegi TE

Videoton Puskas Akademia

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:59
? - ?

Debreceni VSC

Dorogi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:59
? - ?

Siofok

Budapest Honved

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:00
? - ?

Diosgyor

Vac-Dunakanyar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:00
? - ?

Ujpesti TE

Paksi SE

(Draw)

0.5 

1.02 

0.80 

2.5 

0.85 

0.95 

2.02 

3.05 

3.35 

20/02 16:30
? - ?

Minerva Academy

Gokulam Kerala

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.92 

0.92 

2-2.5 

0.96 

0.86 

1.67 

4.70 

3.45 

20/02 19:30
? - ?

Karbalaa

Al Diwaniya

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 19:30
? - ?

Baghdad

Al Minaa

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 20:00
? - ?

Maccabi Bnei Nahaf Qasem

Hapoel Ihud Bnei Sumei

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 20:00
? - ?

Shimshon Tel Aviv

SC Cpa Tel Aviv

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 20:30
? - ?

Hapoel Pardesiyah Noam

MS Tseirey Taybe

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Bnei Yeechalal Rehovot

Ironi Modiin

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Maccabi Ironi Netivot

Beitar Ironi Maale Adumim

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Maccabi Beer Sheva

Ms Hapoel Yeroham

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

As Ashdod

Sc Beer Sheva

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Beitar Nahariya

Ahva Kfar Manda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Tzeirey Tamra

Bnei Mamba Golan

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Maccabi Ahi Iksal

Maccabi Bnei Reineh

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Hapoel Kiryat Ono

Beitar Petah Tikva

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Ironi Rishon Lezion

Ironi Or Yehuda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Ironi Beit Shemesh

Sc Shicun Hamizrah

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Maccabi Ironi Amishav Petah Tikva

As Holon Mor

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 00:30
? - ?

Alnada Nazareth

Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:00
? - ?

Ahi Acre

Bnei Majdal Krum United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

As Tel Aviv University Womens

Girls Soccer Academy Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.25 

7.50 

5.50 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

Bnot Netanya Womens

Maccabi Holon Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

Hapoel Raanana Womens

Maccabi Kiryat Gat Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 04:00
? - ?

Maccabi Kishronot Hadera Womens

Hapoel Petah Tikva Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:15
? - ?

Hibernians Womens

Kirkop United Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:15
? - ?

Mgarr United Fc Womens

Tarxien Rainbows Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:15
? - ?

Swieqi United Womens

Figura Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 09:00
? - ?

Zacatepec

Atletico San Luis

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 09:00
? - ?

CDSyC Cruz Azul

Alebrijes De Oaxaca

(Draw)

0.80 

1.08 

2.5 

1.01 

0.85 

1.42 

5.90 

4.00 

21/02 09:00
? - ?

Necaxa

Murcielagos

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Grbalj Radanovici

Rudar Pljevlja

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.75 

2.40 

3.00 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Iskra Danilovgrad

Kom Podgorica

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.15 

3.30 

3.00 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Mladost 069 Podgorica

Decic Tuzi

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.32 

7.50 

4.45 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Zeta

FK Buducnost Podgorica

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.20 

3.00 

3.00 

20/02 23:59
? - ?

OFK Petrovac

FK Sutjeska Niksic

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.95 

2.10 

3.30 

21/02 01:30
? - ?

Eindhoven Reserves

Willem Ii Reserves

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

Arna Bjornar Womens

Roa Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:30
? - ?

Avaldsnes Womens

Sandviken Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

Al Khor Sc U23

Al Kharitiyath Sc U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

Al Sailiya U23

Qatar Sc Doha U23

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 16:15
? - ?

Krasnodar II

Ararat Moscow

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 18:45
? - ?

Lokomotiv Kazanka Moscow

FK Tyumen

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:30
? - ?

Rotor Volgograd

Spartak Moscow II

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:59
? - ?

Shinnik Yaroslavl

Ural Sr

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 20:40
? - ?

Al Kawkab

Al Mojzel

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Al Hazm

Al Wehda Mecca

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:05
? - ?

Dhamk

Al Rbeea

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:20
? - ?

Al Watani

Al Khaleej Club

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Dumbarton

Greenock Morton

(Draw)


0.5 

0.81 

1.03 

2-2.5 

0.92 

0.90 

3.45 

1.99 

3.25 

21/02 03:30
? - ?

Forfar Athletic U20

Alloa Athletic U20

(Draw)

1-1.5 

0.65 

1.20 

3.5-4 

0.88 

0.92 

1.26 

7.60 

5.10 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Berwick Rangers U20

Livingston U20

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.70 

1.13 

3.5 

0.62 

1.21 

1.53 

4.10 

4.45 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Stranraer

Arbroath

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.88 

0.88 

2.5-3 

0.80 

0.96 

2.78 

2.08 

3.60 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Annan Athletic

Peterhead

(Draw)


0.5-1 

0.91 

0.85 

2.5-3 

0.88 

0.88 

4.05 

1.63 

3.85 

20/02 22:00
? - ?

St Johnstone U20

Hibernian U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:00
? - ?

Hearts U20

Dundee United U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

Dundee U20

Kilmarnock U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

Hamilton U20

St Mirren U20

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 19:00
? - ?

Cr Belouizdad

Djoliba

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 20:30
? - ?

Masters Security

Petro Atletico De Luanda

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Green Buffaloes

EL Masry

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:30
? - ?

Anse Reunion

Apr

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:59
? - ?

Cr Belouizdad

Onze Createurs

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:30
? - ?

Kaizer Chiefs FC

Young Buffaloes

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:30
? - ?

Platinum Stars

Supersport United

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Rizespor

Balikesirspor

(Draw)

0.5-1 

0.88 

0.96 

2.5-3 

0.80 

1.02 

1.65 

4.10 

4.00 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Samsunspor

Ankaragucu

(Draw)


0-0.5 

0.80 

1.04 

2-2.5 

1.07 

0.75 

2.95 

2.30 

3.05 

20/02 23:59
? - ?

Gaziantepspor

Altinordu

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 17:30
? - ?

Rizespor U21

Balikesirspor U21

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Soana

Kirinya Jinja Ss

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:30
? - ?

Onduparaka

Bul

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:30
? - ?

Bright Stars

Cs Paulesti

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:30
? - ?

Uganda Police

Defense Forces

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:30
? - ?

Vipers

Mbarara City

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 16:00
? - ?

Pantery Uman Womens

Yednist Plysky Womens

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 20:00
? - ?

Liverpool Montevideo Reserve

Boston River Reserve

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 17:00
? - ?

Elana Torun

Gornik Ii Zabrze

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 19:00
? - ?

Ruan Tosno

Avangard

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 21:00
? - ?

Greece U19

Ukraine U19

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 22:00
? - ?

Arsenal Tula

Kairat Almaty

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:00
? - ?

Kristiansund BK

Krasnodar

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20/02 23:30
? - ?

Sc Cham

Cartagena B

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 00:00
? - ?

Nafta

Slaven Belupo Koprivnica

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 01:00
? - ?

Slatina Radenci

Farmtech Verzej

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:00
? - ?

Tsg Sprockhovel

Kray

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:30
? - ?

Admira Landhaus

Sc Rohrendorf

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 02:30
? - ?

Fc Linkoping City

Afk Linkoping

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:30
? - ?

Schwarzach

Gaissau

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Droylsden

Trafford

(Draw)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

21/02 03:45
? - ?

Dulwich Hamlet

Harrow Borough

(Draw)